Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2013 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
5742
Marlene
Trabel
F 55-59
2020
92/224
1308/2492
1:07:13
2035
1:03:55
15:59
4084
Samantha
Gregory
F 35-39
2021
182/306
1309/2492
1:06:43
2006
1:03:56
15:59
4108
Cameron
Gregory
M 10-11
2022
25/33
713/1109
1:06:43
2007
1:03:56
15:59
2094
Stephanie
Zahm
F 25-29
2023
169/286
1310/2492
1:10:08
2243
1:03:56
15:59
3888
Jason
Cluts
M 30-34
2024
82/124
714/1109
1:07:13
2036
1:03:57
16:00
3893
Jen
Cluts
F 30-34
2025
202/352
1311/2492
1:07:13
2037
1:03:57
16:00
4706
Priscilla
Hartley
F 60-64
2026
50/146
1312/2492
1:06:54
2018
1:03:58
16:00
6155
Vickie
Hadley
F 55-59
2027
93/224
1313/2492
1:06:09
1973
1:03:59
16:00
4552
Rachel
Cartwright
F 30-34
2028
203/352
1314/2492
1:09:00
2151
1:03:59
16:00
4212
Nyle
Hamman
M 10-11
2029
26/33
715/1109
1:05:53
1956
1:03:59
16:00
2937
Annette
Hamman
F 45-49
2030
137/245
1315/2492
1:05:53
1957
1:03:59
16:00
2316
Judith
Chaney
F 50-54
2031
108/244
1316/2492
1:05:45
1946
1:04:00
16:00
4440
Emily
Santa
F 25-29
2032
170/286
1317/2492
1:04:04
1814
1:04:01
16:01
4170
Allen
Wagler
M 30-34
2033
83/124
716/1109
1:07:03
2026
1:04:01
16:01
4556
Melissa
Cartwright
F 30-34
2034
204/352
1318/2492
1:09:02
2152
1:04:01
16:01
4169
Erin
Wagler
F 35-39
2035
183/306
1319/2492
1:07:04
2027
1:04:01
16:01
2315
Christina
Smith
F 45-49
2036
138/245
1320/2492
1:05:48
1951
1:04:03
16:01
4438
Jenny
Render
F 40-44
2037
143/258
1321/2492
1:04:06
1820
1:04:03
16:01
3069
Bruce
Mueller
M 65-69
2038
31/59
717/1109
1:06:47
2009
1:04:03
16:01
2687
Pamela
Martin
F 40-44
2039
144/258
1322/2492
1:07:44
2087
1:04:04
16:01
4441
Angela
Waddell
F 40-44
2040
145/258
1323/2492
1:04:08
1825
1:04:05
16:02
4366
Diane
McCue
F 60-64
2041
51/146
1324/2492
1:08:41
2133
1:04:13
16:04
4628
Elizabeth
Brockhouse
F 15-19
2042
53/79
1325/2492
1:04:41
1872
1:04:15
16:04
6213
Claire
Oliver
F 12-14
2043
38/58
1326/2492
1:06:48
2010
1:04:17
16:05
3477
Lisa
Buchanan
F 30-34
2044
205/352
1327/2492
1:05:24
1926
1:04:19
16:05
6210
Myra
Lassen
F 60-64
2045
52/146
1328/2492
1:06:50
2013
1:04:20
16:05
3855
Lesley
Doepner
F 30-34
2046
206/352
1329/2492
1:05:50
1953
1:04:21
16:06
2921
Robert
Hettinger
M 40-44
2047
71/96
718/1109
1:07:27
2054
1:04:23
16:06
4031
Christine
Dewitt
F 40-44
2048
146/258
1330/2492
1:07:27
2056
1:04:23
16:06
4373
Ashia
Peterson
F 30-34
2049
207/352
1331/2492
1:06:12
1977
1:04:25
16:07
4452
Jennifer
Dupriest
F 25-29
2050
171/286
1332/2492
1:05:03
1894
1:04:30
16:08
5963
Diana
Delaney
F 30-34
2051
208/352
1333/2492
1:10:59
2309
1:04:30
16:08
2864
Noah
Hontz
M 15-19
2052
42/48
719/1109
1:07:54
2103
1:04:31
16:08
5964
Matthew
Delaney
M 25-29
2053
69/90
720/1109
1:11:00
2312
1:04:31
16:08
2861
Kay
Lantz
F 80 UP
2054
1/3
1334/2492
1:06:43
2005
1:04:32
16:08
2715
Rosemary
Karst
F 50-54
2055
109/244
1335/2492
1:07:27
2055
1:04:35
16:09
2710
Gary
Beam
M 50-54
2056
72/122
721/1109
1:06:25
1989
1:04:35
16:09
2709
Stacey
Beam
F 45-49
2057
139/245
1336/2492
1:06:25
1988
1:04:36
16:09
6223
Donna
Beebe
F 60-64
2058
53/146
1337/2492
1:07:28
2063
1:04:36
16:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
4125
Denise
Beck
F 45-49
2059
140/245
1338/2492
1:09:05
2159
1:04:36
16:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after