Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3328
Darian
Collier
M 12-15
1320
120/137
695/940
44:33
42:28
13:42
5033
Ashley
Berna
F 36-40
1321
92/152
626/1142
44:59
42:29
13:43
3343
Braden
Shelby
M 10-11
1322
144/202
696/940
44:33
42:29
13:43
3334
Neda
Jackson
F 10-11
1323
109/192
627/1142
44:32
42:32
13:43
3052
Mason
Gladson
M 8-9
1324
96/126
697/940
46:32
42:32
13:44
5010
Tracey
Aiken
F 56-60
1325
14/26
628/1142
45:23
42:32
13:44
3014
Desiree
Suver
F 12-15
1326
99/139
629/1142
45:52
42:33
13:44
5387
Dawana
Stubbs
F 51-55
1327
18/56
630/1142
43:22
42:33
13:44
5399
Retha
Swain
F 51-55
1328
19/56
631/1142
43:22
42:33
13:44
3291
Kasey
Snider
F 36-40
1329
93/152
632/1142
45:48
42:34
13:44
5695
MacY
Walters
F 16-18
1330
14/22
633/1142
43:03
42:37
13:45
5602
Kali
Parker
F 25-30
1331
26/37
634/1142
47:33
42:37
13:45
5698
Meredith
Walters
F 8-9
1332
62/107
635/1142
43:02
42:38
13:45
5287
Sarah
Nicholson
F 25-30
1333
27/37
636/1142
47:33
42:38
13:45
5824
Tabatha
Isaacs
F 36-40
1334
94/152
637/1142
44:57
42:38
13:45
5679
Jennifer
Gasiorek
F 41-45
1335
88/148
638/1142
43:42
42:43
13:47
2021
Jonna
Isaacs
F 71-80
1336
1/2
639/1142
44:10
42:46
13:48
3322
Zacary
Aleman
M 10-11
1337
145/202
698/940
42:51
42:46
13:48
2221
Andrea
Delgado
F 10-11
1338
110/192
640/1142
45:04
42:48
13:49
2238
Addison
Knox
F 10-11
1339
111/192
641/1142
45:04
42:49
13:49
3583
Aubrie
Stout
F 10-11
1340
112/192
642/1142
43:44
42:53
13:50
3584
Karsynn
Williams
F 10-11
1341
113/192
643/1142
43:45
42:54
13:51
2904
Jeremiah
Klimkowski
M 36-40
1342
56/86
699/940
44:18
42:55
13:51
2905
Josiah
Klimowski
M 10-11
1343
146/202
700/940
44:18
42:56
13:51
5565
Brenda
Kolic
F 46-50
1344
45/88
644/1142
44:09
42:56
13:51
3547
Claire
Roehm
F 10-11
1345
114/192
645/1142
45:43
42:59
13:52
3545
Abigail
Roehm
F 10-11
1346
115/192
646/1142
45:47
43:01
13:53
3075
Naomi
Ellis
F 10-11
1347
116/192
647/1142
45:56
43:02
13:53
5694
Julie
Walters
F 46-50
1348
46/88
648/1142
43:28
43:03
13:54
3094
Haley
Wolff
F 10-11
1349
117/192
649/1142
45:57
43:03
13:54
2986
Tahirah
Hankins
F 12-15
1350
100/139
650/1142
46:34
43:04
13:54
2440
Arabelle
Porter
F 8-9
1351
63/107
651/1142
44:46
43:06
13:54
5390
Mark
Sullivan
M 66-70
1352
4/6
701/940
43:22
43:06
13:54
2997
Suri
Melgar
F 12-15
1353
101/139
652/1142
46:39
43:06
13:55
5746
Isabella
Brown
F 10-11
1354
118/192
653/1142
45:07
43:08
13:55
3625
Jared
Brown
M 41-45
1355
91/110
702/940
45:09
43:09
13:56
3546
Brynn
Roehm
F 10-11
1356
119/192
654/1142
45:55
43:10
13:56
2781
Leslie
Littlejohn
F 31-35
1357
32/62
655/1142
45:09
43:10
13:56
3012
Aidan
Stump
M 10-11
1358
147/202
703/940
47:04
43:16
13:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3409
Tiffany
Schlueter
F 41-45
1359
89/148
656/1142
45:03
43:19
13:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after