Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3876
James
Salyer
M 20-24
2646
204/324
1655/3342
48:43
48:35
9:43
7814
Addie
Biteman
F 20-24
2647
181/525
992/3974
56:13
48:35
9:43
1017
Chelsey
Daniels
F 20-24
2648
182/525
993/3974
53:02
48:36
9:44
978
Ren
Cummings
F 30-34
2649
113/344
994/3974
52:04
48:37
9:44
8043
Emma
Cooper
M 25-29
2650
165/286
1656/3342
54:55
48:37
9:44
3759
Cathy
Robillard
F 55-59
2651
18/180
995/3974
51:43
48:37
9:44
4279
Dave
Stacy
M 60-64
2652
46/151
1657/3342
54:04
48:37
9:44
1770
Greg
Harnett
M 50-54
2653
135/253
1658/3342
50:53
48:38
9:44
3760
Tom
Robillard
M 50-54
2654
136/253
1659/3342
51:43
48:38
9:44
1069
Deanna
Del Valle
F 45-49
2655
73/302
996/3974
51:53
48:38
9:44
1358
William
Fischer
M 65-69
2656
22/80
1660/3342
50:35
48:38
9:44
1070
Ian
Del Valle
M 25-29
2657
166/286
1661/3342
51:53
48:38
9:44
5537
Kayla
Dixon
F 20-24
2658
183/525
997/3974
52:43
48:38
9:44
1204
Zach
Dyer
M 15-19
2659
245/359
1662/3342
53:40
48:38
9:44
6388
Ben
Neely
M 35-39
2660
127/211
1663/3342
55:24
48:39
9:44
3665
Jacqueline
Reeves
F 30-34
2661
114/344
998/3974
49:17
48:39
9:44
2621
Zac
Lemaster
M 15-19
2662
246/359
1664/3342
51:22
48:39
9:44
4091
Peter
Shempp
M 35-39
2663
128/211
1665/3342
49:18
48:39
9:44
2089
Shelby
Hurst
F 12-14
2664
66/195
999/3974
49:27
48:39
9:44
3653
Alexis
Reed
F 15-19
2665
146/434
1000/3974
53:21
48:40
9:44
3563
Candace
Pyle
F 40-44
2666
69/288
1001/3974
50:44
48:40
9:44
2300
Diane
Keller
F 50-54
2667
51/277
1002/3974
53:44
48:41
9:45
453
Jill
Bos
F 40-44
2668
70/288
1003/3974
52:32
48:41
9:45
4065
Amanda
Shamp
F 15-19
2669
147/434
1004/3974
50:10
48:41
9:45
3775
McKayla
Rodriguez
F 12-14
2670
67/195
1005/3974
53:08
48:42
9:45
7903
Kevin
Walsh
M 20-24
2671
205/324
1666/3342
50:28
48:42
9:45
8101
Eimili
Sannes
F 20-24
2672
184/525
1006/3974
53:37
48:43
9:45
1877
Kimda
Hendricks
ATHENA
2673
39/438
1007/3974
49:48
48:43
9:45
1471
Emily
Gamber
F 20-24
2674
185/525
1008/3974
49:19
48:44
9:45
7236
Peter
Lenz
CLYDE A
2675
74/224
1667/3342
51:50
48:44
9:45
7043
Danny
Winslow
M 15-19
2676
247/359
1668/3342
54:34
48:44
9:45
7339
Barb
Swartz
F 50-54
2677
52/277
1009/3974
49:55
48:44
9:45
3526
Shelby
Preston
F 20-24
2678
186/525
1010/3974
52:29
48:44
9:45
2856
Ellen
Mayhew
F 50-54
2679
53/277
1011/3974
52:57
48:44
9:45
913
Lynnlee
Cornett
F 40-44
2680
71/288
1012/3974
53:19
48:45
9:45
2462
Gene
Kramer
M 45-49
2681
126/256
1669/3342
55:04
48:45
9:45
4933
Carmen
Witsken
F 15-19
2682
148/434
1013/3974
50:00
48:45
9:45
2448
Thomas
Kolber
M 65-69
2683
23/80
1670/3342
52:09
48:45
9:45
3582
Zachariah
Rahe
M 35-39
2684
129/211
1671/3342
52:42
48:45
9:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
785
Peter
Chu
M 65-69
2685
24/80
1672/3342
53:34
48:45
9:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after