Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5412
Scott
Underwood
M 56-60
807
9/22
483/940
36:20
34:36
11:10
3388
Elliana
Lindvall
F 8-9
808
29/107
325/1142
36:48
34:36
11:10
3387
Ashley
Lindvall
F 31-35
809
15/62
326/1142
36:48
34:37
11:10
2896
Conor
Jensen
M 1-7
810
13/52
484/940
36:58
34:37
11:10
5678
Nicholas
Gasiorek
M 8-9
811
62/126
485/940
35:37
34:37
11:10
3067
Jen
Baker
F 46-50
812
29/88
327/1142
37:33
34:37
11:10
5548
Greg
Jensen
M 36-40
813
36/86
486/940
36:58
34:38
11:11
3794
Unknown
Unknown
M 99-99
814
2/3
487/940
35:38
34:38
11:11
2821
Trivkram
Bommineni
M 8-9
815
63/126
488/940
34:42
34:38
11:11
5150
Bernadette
Gatto
F 41-45
816
43/148
328/1142
39:19
34:38
11:11
3212
Erin
Weier
F 41-45
817
44/148
329/1142
38:53
34:39
11:11
2748
Andrew
O'Connor
M 12-15
818
99/137
489/940
35:51
34:39
11:11
3068
Kathryn
Baker
F 10-11
819
53/192
330/1142
37:34
34:39
11:11
5044
Morgan
Bosshardt
F 25-30
820
18/37
331/1142
36:20
34:40
11:11
2462
Jodee
Thompson
F 36-40
821
40/152
332/1142
39:02
34:40
11:11
5416
Michael
Vance
M 46-50
822
42/72
490/940
36:25
34:40
11:11
5821
Casey
Erhart
F 31-35
823
16/62
333/1142
37:37
34:40
11:11
3009
Katie
Sanchez
F 10-11
824
54/192
334/1142
38:13
34:41
11:12
2540
Quorben
Donald
M 10-11
825
101/202
491/940
34:43
34:43
11:12
5731
Unknown
Unknown
M 99-99
826
3/3
492/940
35:36
34:46
11:13
3558
Jessica
Brown
F 25-30
827
19/37
335/1142
35:36
34:46
11:13
5633
Stephen
Standifird
M 51-55
828
12/35
493/940
35:02
34:48
11:14
2999
Danitza
Perez
F 12-15
829
66/139
336/1142
38:19
34:48
11:14
2566
Jackson
Miller
M 10-11
830
102/202
494/940
34:50
34:49
11:14
5372
Andrea
Sponsel
F 36-40
831
41/152
337/1142
36:41
34:50
11:15
2376
Ellie
Cox
F 8-9
832
30/107
338/1142
36:55
34:51
11:15
5229
Dan
Lahaie
M 51-55
833
13/35
495/940
34:51
34:51
11:15
5045
Tyler
Bosshardt
M 25-30
834
15/21
496/940
36:34
34:54
11:16
5510
Emme
Forslund
F 12-15
835
67/139
339/1142
35:46
34:57
11:17
5769
Lauren
Woods
F 31-35
836
17/62
340/1142
36:32
34:57
11:17
3280
Chad
Rush
M 41-45
837
63/110
497/940
35:56
34:58
11:17
2719
Lauren
Billet
F 12-15
838
68/139
341/1142
35:41
34:58
11:17
3407
Matt
Schlueter
M 1-7
839
14/52
498/940
36:41
34:58
11:17
3282
Sophia
Rush
F 10-11
840
55/192
342/1142
35:55
34:58
11:17
3405
Ben
Schlueter
M 41-45
841
64/110
499/940
36:42
34:58
11:17
3165
Ty
Pfeiffer
M 10-11
842
103/202
500/940
35:23
34:59
11:18
5512
Rich
Forslund
M 41-45
843
65/110
501/940
35:49
35:00
11:18
3519
Michelle
McKinney
F 25-30
844
20/37
343/1142
38:11
35:00
11:18
3311
Dalen
Smith
M 12-15
845
100/137
502/940
36:54
35:02
11:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5228
Amanda
Kuckartz
F 36-40
846
42/152
344/1142
36:15
35:02
11:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after