Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bonfield Express Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Downers Grove, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4727
PHILIP
MOAWAD
M0119
929
227/662
678/2413
27:46
8:57
3608
ERIC
WUNDERLICH
M3039
930
92/353
679/2413
27:47
8:57
5096
ARNEZ
NISPEROS
M4049
931
95/387
680/2413
27:47
8:57
4959
DANIELLE
COSTANTINI
F3039
932
51/457
249/2744
27:47
8:57
4977
ALLISON
FOLKERTS
F3039
933
52/457
250/2744
27:47
8:57
68
JILL
HENRY
F3039
934
53/457
251/2744
27:48
8:57
3205
JOSEPH
IOVINELLI
M2029
935
183/436
681/2413
27:48
8:57
123
ADAM
BARNETT
M3039
936
93/353
682/2413
27:48
8:57
124
ANDREA
BARNETT
F3039
937
54/457
252/2744
27:48
8:58
2627
DINA
MATTHEWS
F3039
938
55/457
253/2744
27:49
8:58
5603
ANNIKA
ISACSON
F0119
939
78/687
254/2744
27:50
8:58
3489
DAVID
MALETICH
M5059
940
58/353
683/2413
27:50
8:58
1812
SCOTT
MUSIL
M6098
941
24/217
684/2413
27:50
8:58
3403
AMY
HAEGER
F4049
942
28/460
255/2744
27:50
8:58
5484
NICK
ARAND
M0119
943
228/662
685/2413
27:51
8:58
4024
MELISSA
WATLAND
F4049
944
29/460
256/2744
27:51
8:58
1511
JOHN
GOLOMB
M2029
945
184/436
686/2413
27:51
8:58
5306
MIKE
WHITTINGTON
M2029
946
185/436
687/2413
27:51
8:58
5780
HANI
MASOOL
M3039
947
94/353
688/2413
27:51
8:58
2314
CHRISTOPHER
SAPINSKI
M0119
948
229/662
689/2413
27:52
8:58
3555
JENNIFER
WATERMAN
F3039
949
56/457
257/2744
27:52
8:59
2490
REBECCA
STEARNS
F2029
950
81/569
258/2744
27:52
8:59
1792
MAUREEN
MULLIGAN
F4049
951
30/460
259/2744
27:53
8:59
2889
ANDREW
VALCIK
M3039
952
95/353
690/2413
27:53
8:59
4294
MELISSA
KRUMDICK
F2029
953
82/569
260/2744
27:53
8:59
6126
ALEX
CULLEN
M3039
954
96/353
691/2413
27:53
8:59
5783
JONATHON
MASOOL
M0119
955
230/662
692/2413
27:53
8:59
4438
DENA
THILL
F4049
956
31/460
261/2744
27:55
9:00
3696
CAMERON
THIEL
M0119
957
231/662
693/2413
27:55
9:00
24
MAYA
HOMBERG
F0119
958
79/687
262/2744
27:56
9:00
1513
TIM
GOLOMB
M5059
959
59/353
694/2413
27:56
9:00
5784
LAURA
MORRIS
F5059
960
12/381
263/2744
27:56
9:00
3392
MICHAEL
WROBLEWSKI
M6098
961
25/217
695/2413
27:57
9:00
4918
BRENDAN
BANASZAK
M3039
962
97/353
696/2413
27:57
9:00
4797
DAVID
SALK
M2029
963
186/436
697/2413
27:57
9:00
6100
HAYLEY
WAGREICH
F0119
964
80/687
264/2744
27:57
9:00
1524
ANDY
POPULORUM
M2029
965
187/436
698/2413
27:57
9:00
5393
JUSTIN
SMITS
M3039
966
98/353
699/2413
27:58
9:00
2473
KELSEY
STALLTER
M2029
967
188/436
700/2413
27:59
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5518
BRENDEN
CROWNON
M0119
968
232/662
701/2413
27:59
9:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after