Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2017
10K Run
Info
November 23, 2017 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
668
Scott
Miller
M35-39
1033
77/86
584/669
1:03:32
10:14
1095
Sarah
Roy
F40-44
1034
50/73
450/645
1:03:41
10:15
1094
John
Roy
M50-54
1035
62/75
585/669
1:03:42
10:15
1225
Molly
Kelley-Eimermann
F50-54
1036
32/50
451/645
1:03:44
10:16
919
Chelsey
Kelley
F30-34
1037
87/121
452/645
1:03:55
10:18
12
John
Pinzel
M25-29
1038
81/88
586/669
1:03:55
10:18
13
Heidi
Scherer
F30-34
1039
88/121
453/645
1:03:55
10:18
14
Lauren
Kessinger
F25-29
1040
71/91
454/645
1:03:55
10:18
1660
Kristen
Bernard
F55-59
1041
20/31
455/645
1:03:58
10:18
1569
Kira
Janssen
F20-24
1042
46/57
456/645
1:03:59
10:18
1063
Mark
Swartz
M60-64
1043
22/29
587/669
1:04:00
10:18
573
Katie
Fleiner
F30-34
1044
89/121
457/645
1:04:00
10:18
5161
Kara
Nelson
F40-44
1045
51/73
458/645
1:04:05
10:19
1198
Gisela
Hussey
F45-49
1046
34/54
459/645
1:04:05
10:19
1161
Annika
Bach
F20-24
1047
47/57
460/645
1:04:05
10:19
1261
Colleen
Dawson
F30-34
1048
90/121
461/645
1:04:07
10:19
961
Rachel
Sedor
F45-49
1049
35/54
462/645
1:04:07
10:19
1293
Nancy
Lorrig
F50-54
1050
33/50
463/645
1:04:08
10:20
1294
Tom
Lorrig
M55-59
1051
48/56
588/669
1:04:08
10:20
727
Kristine
Guderyon-Goetz
F60-64
1052
12/19
464/645
1:04:20
10:22
716
Aimee
Hillier
F45-49
1053
36/54
465/645
1:04:21
10:22
123
Karen
Bach
F50-54
1054
34/50
466/645
1:04:22
10:22
474
Daniel
Behler
M50-54
1055
63/75
589/669
1:04:24
10:22
587
John
McCoy
M55-59
1056
49/56
590/669
1:04:25
10:22
256
Dana
Cassidy
F50-54
1057
35/50
467/645
1:04:25
10:22
1216
Brit
Ben-Zikri
F30-34
1058
91/121
468/645
1:04:31
10:23
317
Jess
Starks
F35-39
1059
69/95
469/645
1:04:35
10:24
348
Stephen
Swanson
M50-54
1060
64/75
591/669
1:04:38
10:24
1187
Chad
Bartell
M40-44
1061
59/67
592/669
1:04:50
10:26
1188
Julie
Bartell
F40-44
1062
52/73
470/645
1:04:50
10:26
226
Skye
Zeimet
F25-29
1063
72/91
471/645
1:04:52
10:27
234
Adam
Nell
M30-34
1064
72/78
593/669
1:04:53
10:27
1020
Owen
Flygare
M35-39
1065
78/86
594/669
1:04:53
10:27
655
Ian
Gatley
M35-39
1066
79/86
595/669
1:04:55
10:27
747
Bryn
Orum
F35-39
1067
70/95
472/645
1:04:55
10:27
1129
Pamela
Jacobs
F35-39
1068
71/95
473/645
1:04:57
10:28
337
David
Korth
M55-59
1069
50/56
596/669
1:04:57
10:28
1484
Meredith
Cummings
F35-39
1070
72/95
474/645
1:04:59
10:28
6052
Matthew
Roggensack
M45-49
1071
66/71
597/669
1:04:59
10:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6051
Rebecca
Roggensack
F45-49
1072
37/54
475/645
1:04:59
10:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after