Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3319
Aa'riyah
Woods
F 10-11
1369
121/192
665/1142
56:01
43:32
14:03
3189
Stephanie
Taylor
F 46-50
1370
48/88
666/1142
46:41
43:34
14:03
5179
Hana
Hassan
F 31-35
1371
33/62
667/1142
47:27
43:35
14:04
5301
Meghan
Pike
F 36-40
1372
95/152
668/1142
44:30
43:35
14:04
3772
Luke
Trump
M 1-7
1373
26/52
705/940
45:59
43:36
14:04
3771
Dax
Trump
M 36-40
1374
57/86
706/940
45:58
43:36
14:04
2319
Jameson
Harney
M 8-9
1375
98/126
707/940
47:07
43:37
14:04
5666
Cathy
Graham
F 61-65
1376
7/21
669/1142
46:38
43:39
14:05
3440
Eric
Heeter III
M 8-9
1377
99/126
708/940
55:22
43:39
14:05
2945
Aarav
Shukla
M 8-9
1378
100/126
709/940
43:44
43:40
14:05
2987
Tiberius
Henson
M 10-11
1379
148/202
710/940
47:12
43:40
14:05
5080
Lorene
Colgan
F 46-50
1380
49/88
670/1142
44:57
43:42
14:06
3796
Hailey
Sumner
F 8-9
1381
65/107
671/1142
47:04
43:43
14:06
2016
Alyssa
Holmstrom
F 12-15
1382
104/139
672/1142
45:21
43:43
14:06
2459
Mike
Sumner
M 36-40
1383
58/86
711/940
47:04
43:43
14:07
2019
Scott
Holmstrom
M 41-45
1384
92/110
712/940
45:21
43:45
14:07
3201
Jennifer
Webb
F 46-50
1385
50/88
673/1142
43:58
43:45
14:07
3759
Tommy
McDermott
M 8-9
1386
101/126
713/940
45:56
43:45
14:07
3210
Missy
Kramer
F 46-50
1387
51/88
674/1142
46:14
43:47
14:08
3146
Elizabeth A
Lasher
F 12-15
1388
105/139
675/1142
46:58
43:48
14:08
3541
Allie
Price
F 8-9
1389
66/107
676/1142
46:49
43:48
14:08
5020
Richa
Athalye
F 31-35
1390
34/62
677/1142
47:41
43:49
14:09
3538
Kayla
Gulley
F 8-9
1391
67/107
678/1142
46:52
43:51
14:09
2366
Estacia
Brandenburg
F 41-45
1392
91/148
679/1142
45:25
43:56
14:11
3542
Katherine
Price
F 36-40
1393
96/152
680/1142
46:58
43:56
14:11
2869
Luke
Greiwe
M 1-7
1394
27/52
714/940
46:22
43:59
14:12
2721
Nicole
Billet
F 46-50
1395
52/88
681/1142
44:43
43:59
14:12
5180
Frank
Haven
M 71-80
1396
3/10
715/940
44:56
44:00
14:12
2870
Morgan
Greiwe
F 8-9
1397
68/107
682/1142
46:22
44:00
14:12
2711
Cheri
Trachtman
F 51-55
1398
21/56
683/1142
48:21
44:01
14:12
3539
Quelyn
Gulley
F 41-45
1399
92/148
684/1142
47:01
44:01
14:12
5051
Julianne
Brickley
F 10-11
1400
122/192
685/1142
48:01
44:02
14:12
5530
Chad
Greiwe
M 36-40
1401
59/86
716/940
46:25
44:03
14:13
5259
Kent
Maynard
M 66-70
1402
5/6
717/940
46:34
44:03
14:13
3741
Stephanie
Myers
F 31-35
1403
35/62
686/1142
44:32
44:04
14:13
2315
Tairyn
Edwards
F 8-9
1404
69/107
687/1142
47:35
44:04
14:13
2778
Katie
Kahoush
F 31-35
1405
36/62
688/1142
48:18
44:05
14:13
3739
Brady
Myers
M 1-7
1406
28/52
718/940
44:33
44:05
14:13
2777
Isabelle
Kahoush
F 1-7
1407
15/49
689/1142
48:19
44:05
14:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2845
Tangelica
Duplessis
F 41-45
1408
93/148
690/1142
46:32
44:06
14:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after