Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2018
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 3, 2018 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
5332
Stephanie
Hicks
F40-44
348
37/68
144/380
58:19
2:02:49
9:23
5188
Michael
Ebert
M35-39
349
32/50
205/321
55:10
2:02:51
9:23
5537
Amanda
Milne
F25-29
350
20/52
145/380
54:30
2:02:58
9:23
5719
Kimberly
Sebranek
F45-49
351
11/37
146/380
58:25
2:03:08
9:24
5680
Todd
Ruehmer
M30-34
352
44/55
206/321
55:31
2:03:15
9:25
5679
Krista
Ruehmer
F35-39
353
31/89
147/380
55:31
2:03:15
9:25
5081
Melissa
Bonilla
F25-29
354
21/52
148/380
55:53
2:03:15
9:25
5131
Melissa
Clark
F35-39
355
32/89
149/380
57:58
2:03:18
9:25
5355
Paul
Huhn
M45-49
356
21/30
207/321
58:45
2:03:21
9:25
5546
Mike
Mondloch
M65-99
357
9/20
208/321
58:21
2:03:22
9:25
5644
Scott
Raaflaub
M40-44
358
29/44
209/321
57:04
2:03:23
9:25
5292
Jenna
Hall
F35-39
359
33/89
150/380
57:50
2:03:31
9:26
5253
Kurt
Garvens
M55-59
360
12/25
210/321
57:13
2:03:36
9:26
5510
Keeley
McCutcheon
F30-34
361
22/54
151/380
59:47
2:03:46
9:27
5653
Katie
Reedich
F45-49
362
12/37
152/380
59:46
2:03:53
9:27
5365
Christina
Jackson
F55-59
363
2/16
153/380
57:59
2:03:54
9:28
5697
Ben
Schiffer
M35-39
364
33/50
211/321
57:05
2:04:02
9:28
5468
Sarah
Lombardi
F21-24
365
13/23
154/380
56:48
2:04:04
9:28
5866
Debbie
Yee
F65-99
366
1/3
155/380
57:24
2:04:14
9:29
5397
Caitlin
Kennedy
F30-34
367
23/54
156/380
58:14
2:04:20
9:30
5141
Raymond
Cortenbach
M60-64
368
9/17
212/321
58:23
2:04:24
9:30
5267
Justin
Goninen
M25-29
369
22/34
213/321
1:01:40
2:04:27
9:30
5655
Josh
Regner
M35-39
370
34/50
214/321
1:01:23
2:04:28
9:30
5539
Kelsey
Minnig
F25-29
371
22/52
157/380
59:14
2:04:28
9:30
5098
Rich
Brownlie
M55-59
372
13/25
215/321
57:25
2:04:30
9:30
5208
Margaret
Falk
F30-34
373
24/54
158/380
55:50
2:04:36
9:31
5289
Jason
Haberman
M25-29
374
23/34
216/321
57:01
2:04:45
9:31
5799
Margaret
Thelen
F25-29
375
23/52
159/380
59:17
2:04:49
9:32
5343
Craig
Holler
M35-39
376
35/50
217/321
55:50
2:05:11
9:33
5142
Amanda
Cose
F30-34
377
25/54
160/380
56:12
2:05:18
9:34
5588
James
Novak
M55-59
378
14/25
218/321
57:36
2:05:22
9:34
5498
Holly
Martin
F30-34
379
26/54
161/380
59:32
2:05:34
9:35
5542
Jacob
Mishler
M30-34
380
45/55
219/321
1:00:33
2:05:39
9:36
5393
Bruce
Kayser
M65-99
381
10/20
220/321
1:00:28
2:05:41
9:36
5440
Sarah
Langjahr
F40-44
382
38/68
162/380
59:28
2:05:46
9:36
5665
Deb
Riederer
F65-99
383
2/3
163/380
59:59
2:05:49
9:36
5130
Anna
Ciurczak
F35-39
384
34/89
164/380
1:00:36
2:05:49
9:36
5294
Matthew
Hall
M55-59
385
15/25
221/321
59:52
2:05:50
9:36
5449
Mona
Lazar
F40-44
386
39/68
165/380
56:47
2:05:52
9:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
5103
Lacy
Buck
F35-39
387
35/89
166/380
1:01:42
2:05:57
9:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after