Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Heaven Can Wait 5K
5K
Info
June 2, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
711
Patti
Williams
F6064
1271
84/157
879/1770
1:06:44
21:29
1466
Emily
Cahill
F6569
1272
56/155
880/1770
1:06:49.04
21:31
238
Geena
Ent
F1519
1273
21/38
881/1770
1:06:49.07
21:31
217
Susan
Cummings
F5054
1274
100/179
882/1770
1:06:49.09
21:31
896
Sandy
Sinclair
F5559
1275
89/173
883/1770
1:06:50.02
21:31
343
Romaine
Miller
M6569
1276
25/37
392/639
1:06:52.02
21:32
996
Terri
Lee
F5559
1277
90/173
884/1770
1:06:54.03
21:33
854
Christina
Olson
F3539
1278
77/153
885/1770
1:06:55.02
21:33
994
Linda
Bauman
F6569
1279
57/155
886/1770
1:06:55.02
21:33
2394
Sharri
Bertagna
F4044
1280
74/133
887/1770
1:07:00.03
21:35
2393
Loriel
Cook
F5054
1281
101/179
888/1770
1:07:00.07
21:35
798
Erin
Higgins
F3539
1282
78/153
889/1770
1:07:02.01
21:35
813
Angel
Sellers
F4044
1283
75/133
890/1770
1:07:03
21:35
1107
Karen
Kauffman
F4549
1284
85/141
891/1770
1:07:03.08
21:36
1108
Lynn
Kauffman
F5054
1285
102/179
892/1770
1:07:05.04
21:36
1102
Shirley
Andrews
F6569
1286
58/155
893/1770
1:07:05.04
21:36
782
Amberlee
Bridges
F4044
1287
76/133
894/1770
1:07:05.05
21:36
1105
Petra
Chase
F7099
1288
37/136
895/1770
1:07:05.07
21:36
1109
Karen
Symons
F4549
1289
86/141
896/1770
1:07:05.07
21:36
1106
Jenni
Ewing
F5054
1290
103/179
897/1770
1:07:06.06
21:37
353
Christopher
Mozingo
M3034
1291
48/70
393/639
1:07:09.06
21:37
2066
Marilyn
Waak
F7099
1292
38/136
898/1770
1:07:10.05
21:38
1743
Marilyn
Lakey
F7099
1293
39/136
899/1770
1:07:11.09
21:38
274
Annabelle
Hellmers
F0114
1294
60/126
900/1770
1:07:12.06
21:38
272
Abigail
Hedges
F2529
1295
90/162
901/1770
1:07:12.09
21:39
853
Kristen
Creese
F3539
1296
79/153
902/1770
1:07:13.01
21:39
816
Margaret
Smith
F6569
1297
59/155
903/1770
1:07:13.04
21:39
852
Nealie
Borla
F0114
1298
61/126
904/1770
1:07:13.08
21:39
1458
Leslie
Brown
F2529
1299
91/162
905/1770
1:07:14.09
21:39
439
Noah
Wood
M0114
1300
55/92
394/639
1:07:15.04
21:39
222
Mathew
Day
M0114
1301
56/92
395/639
1:07:15.09
21:40
296
Sarah
John
F3034
1302
79/141
906/1770
1:07:15.09
21:40
1457
Josh
Brown
M3034
1303
49/70
396/639
1:07:16.08
21:40
377
Karen
Perkins
F5559
1304
91/173
907/1770
1:07:16.09
21:40
1377
Renee
Akaka
F5559
1305
92/173
908/1770
1:07:16.09
21:40
430
Charlotte
Wallace
F6064
1306
85/157
909/1770
1:07:17.08
21:40
1060
Bian
McLaughlin
F3539
1307
80/153
910/1770
1:07:17.09
21:40
1055
Keith
Krueger
M5559
1308
26/42
397/639
1:07:18
21:40
1609
Kendra
Gillette
F1519
1309
22/38
911/1770
1:07:18.07
21:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
22
Sean
Porter
M2529
1310
47/72
398/639
1:07:18.08
21:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after