Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LUCKY LEPRECHAUN 7K 2016
7K
Info
March 19, 2016 in Milwaukee, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
7K
7K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3154
Dana
Namowicz
F20-24
764
24/83
393/1383
41:48
9:37
1947
Anne
Beyer
F35-39
765
95/276
394/1383
41:49
9:37
2292
Erin
Dzwinel
F40-44
766
49/187
395/1383
41:50
9:37
3063
Beth
Meyer
F50-54
767
15/112
396/1383
41:50
9:37
3229
Andrew
Ordman
M25-29
768
65/98
372/697
41:51
9:38
2678
Mike
Janowski
M25-29
769
66/98
373/697
41:51
9:38
1888
Jake
Bartnicki
M25-29
770
67/98
374/697
41:52
9:38
3726
Susan
Tomey
F45-49
771
49/183
397/1383
41:52
9:38
3487
Lisa
Sanfilppo
F30-34
772
76/220
398/1383
41:53
9:38
1981
Michael
Boedeker
M25-29
773
68/98
375/697
41:53
9:38
2554
John
Harvie
M40-44
774
57/102
376/697
41:54
9:38
3660
Matthew
Still
M30-34
775
69/116
377/697
41:55
9:39
3415
Bruce
Richmond
M55-59
776
18/44
378/697
41:57
9:39
3414
Barb
Richmond
F50-54
777
16/112
399/1383
41:58
9:39
2035
Jeanne
Brown
F30-34
778
77/220
400/1383
41:58
9:39
2140
Kim
Conklin
F50-54
779
17/112
401/1383
41:58
9:39
2089
Julia
Campbell
F55-59
780
7/48
402/1383
41:59
9:39
2090
Lisa
Cannestra
F30-34
781
78/220
403/1383
41:59
9:39
1925
Tony
Bender
M45-49
782
42/86
379/697
41:59
9:40
3430
Jenny
Rittgers
F30-34
783
79/220
404/1383
42:00
9:40
3522
Deb
Schneider
F45-49
784
50/183
405/1383
42:01
9:40
1996
Paul
Bowe
M45-49
785
43/86
380/697
42:03
9:41
3241
Cory
Owen
M45-49
786
44/86
381/697
42:04
9:41
2318
Brittany
Essig
F25-29
787
75/202
406/1383
42:04
9:41
3242
Kristine
Owen
F50-54
788
18/112
407/1383
42:04
9:41
2282
Robyn
Dugan
F40-44
789
50/187
408/1383
42:04
9:41
3174
Randy
Neu
M20-24
790
19/31
382/697
42:04
9:41
1869
Jason
Baez
M30-34
791
70/116
383/697
42:04
9:41
2586
Julie
Herbst
F40-44
792
51/187
409/1383
42:05
9:41
3447
Brian
Romportl
M35-39
793
48/91
384/697
42:05
9:41
3647
Michael
Steinle
M55-59
794
19/44
385/697
42:05
9:41
2781
Ron
Klein
M50-54
795
37/66
386/697
42:06
9:41
3246
Stephanie
Panagopoulos
F30-34
796
80/220
410/1383
42:06
9:41
2055
Laura
Buchholz
F25-29
797
76/202
411/1383
42:08
9:41
2433
Olyvia
Gentz
F20-24
798
25/83
412/1383
42:08
9:42
2403
Tim
Gaffney
M45-49
799
45/86
387/697
42:08
9:42
3065
Cheri
Meyer
F40-44
800
52/187
413/1383
42:08
9:42
2061
Cathy
Burns
F50-54
801
19/112
414/1383
42:10
9:42
1841
Ruthann
Alfredson
F45-49
802
51/183
415/1383
42:10
9:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2170
Brian
Crom
M40-44
803
58/102
388/697
42:10
9:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after