Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon
5K
Info
December 10, 2017 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3132
Michelle
Babin
F6569
522
5/8
330/363
55:25
17:53
3117
Jane
Thomas
F6569
523
6/8
331/363
55:25
17:53
3140
Suzanne Y
Smith
F6064
524
11/12
332/363
55:25
17:53
3810
Jennifer
Gentile
F3539
525
76/80
333/363
55:36
17:56
3540
Charlyn
Coseglia
F4549
526
46/52
334/363
55:36
17:56
3113
Briana
Dolan
F1112
527
5/5
335/363
55:51
18:01
3768
Risley
Walker
M10UN
528
6/6
193/203
56:19
18:10
3767
Matt
Walker
M4044
529
34/35
194/203
56:23
18:11
3682
Louis
Gallo
M5054
530
29/30
195/203
56:25
18:12
3683
Kelly
Gallo
F5054
531
38/40
336/363
56:26
18:12
3712
Donna
Hughley
F4549
532
47/52
337/363
56:29
18:13
3688
Christine
Demato
F4044
533
47/51
338/363
56:33
18:15
3441
Deborah
Hughley
F4549
534
48/52
339/363
56:33
18:15
3711
Christina
Hayward
F4044
535
48/51
340/363
56:33
18:15
3710
Ann
Hughley-Emegara
F4044
536
49/51
341/363
56:33
18:15
3689
Julie
Vivinetto
F4549
537
49/52
342/363
56:37
18:16
3604
Brianne
Jacobs
F3034
538
38/39
343/363
56:48
18:20
3264
Stephanie
Shaw
F3539
539
77/80
344/363
56:50
18:20
3517
Clifford
Bilbo
M5054
540
30/30
196/203
56:54
18:22
3519
Egyptia
Bilbo
F2024
541
9/9
345/363
56:56
18:22
3518
Joyce
Bilbo
F5559
542
24/24
346/363
56:58
18:23
3111
Robin
Dolan
F5054
543
39/40
347/363
56:58
18:23
3516
Asia
Bilbo
F1619
544
7/7
348/363
57:00
18:24
3733
Katherine
Riley
F10UN
545
7/7
349/363
58:22
18:50
3754
Kimberly
Luxich
F4549
546
50/52
350/363
58:37
18:55
3379
Marvin
Goff
M6064
547
8/8
197/203
58:47
18:58
3378
Jaclyn
Riley
F3539
548
78/80
351/363
58:47
18:58
3718
Jan
Shook
F6569
549
7/8
352/363
58:50
18:59
3402
Lamenda
Hase
F3539
550
79/80
353/363
58:56
19:01
3786
Lynn
Vanek
F6064
551
12/12
354/363
58:56
19:01
3274
Dana
Kosztur
F4044
552
50/51
355/363
58:58
19:01
3289
Stefanie
Ponson
F3539
553
80/80
356/363
58:58
19:02
3447
Svetlana
Lucas
F5054
554
40/40
357/363
59:23
19:10
3234
Danyella
Terrell
F3034
555
39/39
358/363
59:28
19:11
3091
Cendra Cae
Giaccone
F2529
556
25/25
359/363
59:42
19:16
3581
Enid
Wood
F4549
557
51/52
360/363
59:42
19:16
3023
Patricia
Favaloro
F6569
558
8/8
361/363
1:00:27
19:30
3009
Michael
Vann
M6569
559
6/7
198/203
1:04:05
20:41
3342
Mark
Temple
M5559
560
15/15
199/203
1:04:05
20:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3336
Tim
Hermes
M4549
561
24/24
200/203
1:04:56
20:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after