Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Cornfield Cornfield
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
Info
June 11, 2022 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Text Format
BRIN Age Group Standings--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
564
Spencer
Giles
M4549
95
13/42
80/294
51:27
49:56
1:41:23
1332
Dan
Spivey
M4044
96
17/57
81/294
50:36
51:00
1:41:36
512
Dave
Szalewski
M3034
97
17/38
82/294
50:26
51:12
1:41:38
1281
Matthew
Bracciano
M2529
98
2/17
83/294
52:51
48:47
1:41:38
846
Michael
Gasper
M0119
99
3/10
84/294
54:34
47:12
1:41:46
1468
Emily
Tritsch
F3539
100
9/100
16/377
50:06
51:40
1:41:46
250
Rick
Bevins
M5559
101
3/23
85/294
51:20
50:39
1:41:59
586
Brayden
Neujahr
M0119
102
4/10
86/294
52:24
49:35
1:41:59
967
Mimi
Reisdorff
F4044
103
4/73
17/377
50:01
52:02
1:42:03
678
Natsumi
Ogura
F4044
104
5/73
18/377
54:40
47:27
1:42:07
1440
Seth
Hincker
M2529
105
3/17
87/294
48:18
53:58
1:42:16
402
Julie
McNaughton
F4549
106
2/43
19/377
49:46
52:33
1:42:19
756
Dylan
Rief
M2529
107
4/17
88/294
51:59
50:22
1:42:21
1598
Thomas
McAtee
M2529
108
5/17
89/294
49:19
53:07
1:42:26
884
Constance
Garro
F5559
109
1/28
20/377
46:40
55:53
1:42:33
557
Lauren
Sabatka
F2529
110
2/28
21/377
50:53
52:00
1:42:53
847
Sarah
Trice
F4044
111
6/73
22/377
50:46
52:16
1:43:02
701
Matthew
Baker
M3539
112
20/49
90/294
50:47
52:17
1:43:04
1272
Jakob
Kramer
M2529
113
6/17
91/294
51:51
51:39
1:43:30
419
Andrew
Unterseher
M4044
114
18/57
92/294
52:23
51:08
1:43:31
351
David
Westfall
M4549
115
14/42
93/294
52:09
51:23
1:43:32
271
Craig
Pleskac
M5054
116
4/27
94/294
50:22
53:18
1:43:40
1298
Joleen
Hueftle
F2529
117
3/28
23/377
51:17
52:24
1:43:41
662
Danielle
Dewees
F3034
118
3/55
24/377
46:18
57:24
1:43:42
206
Tyson
Reimers
M4044
119
19/57
95/294
53:23
50:25
1:43:48
198
Cody
Sabey
M4044
120
20/57
96/294
56:54
47:00
1:43:54
1769
Angie
Fredrick
F4549
121
3/43
25/377
51:23
52:31
1:43:54
172
Nancy
Asselin
F6064
122
1/9
26/377
50:17
53:38
1:43:55
122
Brett
Mayo
M3539
123
21/49
97/294
52:50
51:12
1:44:02
1433
Anson
Hueftle
M2529
124
7/17
98/294
49:53
54:13
1:44:06
228
Sharleen
Rapp
F3539
125
10/100
27/377
49:28
54:55
1:44:23
1364
Reyna
Carbajal
F3034
126
4/55
28/377
52:51
52:24
1:45:15
1614
Severin
Kyelem
M4044
127
21/57
99/294
52:08
53:08
1:45:16
299
Dick
James
M6569
128
2/6
100/294
52:20
52:57
1:45:17
252
Regan
Clymer
F3034
129
5/55
29/377
52:39
52:43
1:45:22
1580
Mindee
Hoskins
F3034
130
6/55
30/377
50:53
54:41
1:45:34
1485
William
Farewell
M6569
131
3/6
101/294
51:59
53:40
1:45:39
1207
Michael
Nielsen
M5559
132
4/23
102/294
53:03
52:37
1:45:40
1308
Jeremy
Kaliff
F4549
133
4/43
31/377
51:58
53:42
1:45:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
970
Chris
Fuller
M3539
134
22/49
103/294
1:00:36
45:18
1:45:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after