Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Missouri Orthopedic Institute Trizou
Sprint
Info
May 5, 2019 in Columbia, MO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint
Super Sprint
Duathlon
Relay
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Trizou Triathlon Results
Sprint - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TIME
321
Tyler
Johnson
M3034
391
19/20
234/248
12:06
3:02
5:21
1:10:11
12.0
3:02
27:45
8:57
1:58:21.06
231
Zachary
Copeland
M3539
392
21/22
235/248
10:12
2:33
3:57
1:00:01
14.0
4:23
39:53
12:52
1:58:23.82
16
Jenna
Gaughan
F3034
393
17/18
145/165
9:47
2:27
6:04
1:04:53
12.9
3:42
34:39
11:11
1:59:01.76
484
Joshua
Pautz
C39UN
394
6/6
236/248
9:34
2:24
3:33
57:35
14.6
3:39
44:53
14:29
1:59:11.01
536
Chaz
Williams
M3034
395
20/20
237/248
9:23
2:21
6:35
1:15:43
11.1
4:39
23:09
7:28
1:59:25.91
160
Lisa
Miller
ATHEN
396
7/13
146/165
10:46
2:42
4:35
1:06:27
12.6
2:15
36:36
11:49
2:00:36.75
371
Megan
Rayborn
F4549
397
9/10
147/165
11:32
2:53
5:27
1:04:22
13.1
4:00
36:11
11:41
2:01:30.41
289
MacKenzie
Giorgi
F2024
398
23/24
148/165
9:23
2:21
5:54
1:15:12
11.2
2:54
28:57
9:21
2:02:19.01
170
Lily
Pyrtle
ATHEN
399
8/13
149/165
9:42
2:26
6:14
1:04:04
13.1
3:35
40:40
13:07
2:04:11.93
259
Fred
Selby
M7074
400
3/3
238/248
11:18
2:50
5:30
59:16
14.2
4:19
43:58
14:11
2:04:18.25
146
Aurora
Tyler
ATHEN
401
9/13
150/165
11:50
2:58
6:34
1:04:46
13.0
3:36
37:54
12:14
2:04:37.50
271
Diane
Nelson
F4044
402
21/21
151/165
12:32
3:08
5:58
1:08:18
12.3
2:46
37:58
12:15
2:07:30.19
236
Hunter
Fanning
M1519
403
27/28
239/248
9:14
2:19
4:55
1:20:53
10.4
2:04
30:48
9:56
2:07:51.97
593
Robin
Hebisen
F4549
404
10/10
152/165
9:30
2:23
5:41
1:03:26
13.2
4:16
45:41
14:45
2:08:31.88
380
Gina
Williams
F2529
405
19/19
153/165
10:23
2:36
5:28
1:17:30
10.8
5:27
30:26
9:49
2:09:10.76
110
Laurel
Harrison
ATHEN
406
10/13
154/165
15:14
3:49
7:18
1:06:01
12.7
3:25
37:52
12:13
2:09:47.42
252
Amanda
Sater
F3539
407
12/12
155/165
8:56
2:14
5:52
1:16:46
10.9
6:00
32:24
10:27
2:09:55.40
258
Kevin
Boyle
M6569
408
6/7
240/248
11:28
2:52
7:50
1:00:45
13.8
5:50
44:35
14:23
2:10:24.99
344
Allie
Hult
F2024
409
24/24
156/165
14:30
3:38
5:11
1:18:14
10.7
2:41
30:56
9:59
2:11:29.96
600
Sarah
Walsh
F3034
410
18/18
157/165
8:33
2:09
5:48
1:12:19
11.6
4:25
44:33
14:23
2:15:34.59
38
Jared
Gordon
M2024
411
32/32
241/248
9:53
2:29
13:20
1:13:23
11.4
4:18
35:43
11:32
2:16:34.84
142
Barbara
Becktell
F6064
412
5/5
158/165
13:55
3:29
7:21
1:13:39
11.4
3:42
38:44
12:30
2:17:18.63
418
Rebecca
Osburn
ATHEN
413
11/13
159/165
13:44
3:26
9:11
1:07:27
12.5
10:17
36:41
11:50
2:17:18.94
127
David
Slayden
M4549
414
10/11
242/248
42:22
10:36
5:43
56:17
14.9
3:35
30:32
9:51
2:18:26.17
42
Cierra
Hall
ATHEN
415
12/13
160/165
14:50
3:43
10:58
1:12:24
11.6
3:15
37:51
12:13
2:19:15.44
105
Eric D
Larson
M6569
416
7/7
243/248
17:15
4:19
8:24
1:06:58
12.5
3:32
44:39
14:24
2:20:45.40
248
Gabriel
Cobb
M1519
417
28/28
244/248
10:11
2:33
5:09
1:16:35
11.0
2:36
46:23
14:58
2:20:52.57
15
Colleen
Benson
ATHEN
418
13/13
161/165
11:56
2:59
5:04
1:21:29
10.3
4:01
39:24
12:43
2:21:51.31
163
Alaina
Weatherby
F1519
419
15/16
162/165
17:02
4:16
9:23
1:08:27
12.3
4:32
44:56
14:30
2:24:17.03
164
Richard
Weatherby
C40UP
420
10/10
245/248
17:10
4:18
9:21
1:08:30
12.3
4:30
45:18
14:37
2:24:46.57
487
Ritu
Singh
F14UN
421
2/3
163/165
12:23
3:06
9:55
1:20:26
10.4
3:39
41:01
13:14
2:27:20.90
320
Ananta
Sharma
F14UN
422
3/3
164/165
13:01
3:16
5:17
1:24:56
9.9
3:37
41:02
13:14
2:27:50.65
319
Rajeev
Sharma
M4549
423
11/11
246/248
20:19
5:05
5:54
1:21:53
10.3
3:05
38:54
12:33
2:30:03.01
334
Nithya
Kalepalli
F1519
424
16/16
165/165
20:35
5:09
5:59
1:21:50
10.3
3:06
38:53
12:33
2:30:21.74
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after