Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Red, White & Blues
Half Marathon Overall
Info
June 30, 2018 in West Linn, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
10K Overall
15K Overall
Half Marathon Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1795
Lee
Anthony
M3539
10
1/11
7/117
1:32:54.02
7:06
1724
Pete
Dills
M3034
11
2/18
8/117
1:32:54.06
7:06
1437
Victor
Otto
M2529
12
2/20
9/117
1:34:00.05
7:11
1344
Melissa
Lentz
F4044
13
2/32
4/171
1:34:16.06
7:12
1298
Taylor
Kash
F4044
14
3/32
5/171
1:34:29.05
7:13
1321
Kyle
Kraemer
M2529
15
3/20
10/117
1:34:38.06
7:14
1320
Krista
Kraemer
F2529
16
1/19
6/171
1:35:45.05
7:19
1257
Austin
Hope
M2529
17
4/20
11/117
1:36:00.09
7:20
1117
Mitchell
Cook
M3034
18
3/18
12/117
1:36:08.09
7:21
1093
Steve
Calvert
M2529
19
5/20
13/117
1:36:38.09
7:23
1753
Lisa
Cole
F3034
20
2/31
7/171
1:36:41.02
7:23
1429
Emily
Nourse
F3034
21
3/31
8/171
1:36:41.05
7:23
1388
Damian
Mecham
M2529
22
6/20
14/117
1:37:28.09
7:27
1391
Troy
Meeker
M2024
23
2/8
15/117
1:37:49.03
7:29
1213
Andrew
Green
M2529
24
7/20
16/117
1:38:06.04
7:30
1861
Jason
Lee
M4044
25
2/12
17/117
1:38:07.01
7:30
1158
Dustin
Ebel
M3034
26
4/18
18/117
1:38:08.04
7:30
1835
Sean
Teisher
M4044
27
3/12
19/117
1:38:12.03
7:30
1428
April
Norman
F3539
28
2/23
9/171
1:38:15.03
7:31
1271
Kayla
Ingraham
F1315
29
1/1
10/171
1:38:17
7:31
1095
Anabel
Capalbo
F3034
30
4/31
11/171
1:38:41.05
7:33
1223
Brandon
Haman
M3034
31
5/18
20/117
1:38:59.07
7:34
1575
Taylor
Wagemans
M3034
32
6/18
21/117
1:39:06
7:34
1484
Ally
Rich
F2529
33
2/19
12/171
1:39:06.01
7:34
1623
Amber
Perdue
F3539
34
3/23
13/171
1:39:09.06
7:35
1506
Keith
Schneider
M4044
35
4/12
22/117
1:39:17.02
7:35
1192
Kyoko
Furukawa
F4549
36
1/19
14/171
1:39:50.05
7:38
1590
Erin
Whitehall
F3034
37
5/31
15/171
1:40:15.04
7:40
1134
Cameron
Cutler
M1315
38
1/1
23/117
1:41:24.07
7:45
1244
Sofia
Hellberg-Jonsen
F2529
39
3/19
16/171
1:41:31.03
7:45
1752
Ryan
Ross
M3034
40
7/18
24/117
1:42:14.02
7:49
1079
Jb
Burho
M3539
41
2/11
25/117
1:42:45
7:51
1002
Olivia
Alderson
F2529
42
4/19
17/171
1:42:45.04
7:51
1003
Alex
Alderson
M2529
43
8/20
26/117
1:42:46.03
7:51
1878
James
Unruh
M4549
44
3/15
27/117
1:44:16.08
7:58
1259
Jenny
Horstmann
F3539
45
4/23
18/171
1:44:54.02
8:01
1115
Kelly
Cole
F3539
46
5/23
19/171
1:45:24.03
8:03
1689
Tim
Matthews
M5054
47
1/12
28/117
1:45:29.08
8:04
1624
Kim
Price
F4549
48
2/19
20/171
1:45:54.02
8:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1069
Joseph
Brinton
M2024
49
3/8
29/117
1:46:03.02
8:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after