Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
796
Jeff
Clark
M 40-44
2040
78/194
1349/3342
46:41
46:05
9:13
4915
Elliot
Winkler
M 12-14
2041
79/173
1350/3342
53:41
46:05
9:13
6322
Lee
Miller
CLYDE A
2042
51/224
1351/3342
51:34
46:06
9:14
4643
Kellie
Veracco
F 45-49
2043
50/302
692/3974
51:21
46:06
9:14
5315
Ray
Buchanan
M 30-34
2044
154/282
1352/3342
48:25
46:07
9:14
7350
Chelsea
Trotti
F 25-29
2045
85/418
693/3974
51:12
46:09
9:14
1087
Katie
Denton
F 30-34
2046
88/344
694/3974
47:58
46:09
9:14
6610
Drew
Rivers
M 30-34
2047
155/282
1353/3342
48:26
46:09
9:14
2989
Grant
Mergler
M 1-8
2048
2/21
1354/3342
48:27
46:09
9:14
8036
Hayden
Davis
M 15-19
2049
215/359
1355/3342
49:34
46:09
9:14
716
Dora-Ann
Cash
F 45-49
2050
51/302
695/3974
49:38
46:09
9:14
3092
Annie
Monnin
F 15-19
2051
99/434
696/3974
51:08
46:09
9:14
528
David
Britton
M 65-69
2052
18/80
1356/3342
48:45
46:10
9:14
7729
Elliot
Spitler
M 25-29
2053
133/286
1357/3342
51:29
46:10
9:14
1831
Nate
Hayslett
M 15-19
2054
216/359
1358/3342
51:24
46:10
9:14
2993
Ted
Mergler
M 35-39
2055
104/211
1359/3342
48:28
46:11
9:15
123
Lauren
Asquith
F 25-29
2056
86/418
697/3974
48:06
46:11
9:15
3487
Gail
Plunkett
M 65-69
2057
19/80
1360/3342
46:47
46:11
9:15
1805
Tracy
Haunn
F 40-44
2058
45/288
698/3974
46:36
46:11
9:15
3094
Lisa
Monnin
F 15-19
2059
100/434
699/3974
51:09
46:11
9:15
3489
Sandra
Plunkett
F 20-24
2060
141/525
700/3974
46:47
46:11
9:15
7331
Tara
Spokane
F 30-34
2061
89/344
701/3974
46:21
46:11
9:15
5397
Nicol
Chesley
F 20-24
2062
142/525
702/3974
47:45
46:11
9:15
5929
Andrew
Horton
M 15-19
2063
217/359
1361/3342
48:13
46:12
9:15
3070
Jessa
Mills
F 12-14
2064
43/195
703/3974
49:37
46:12
9:15
4581
Katie
Tucker
F 20-24
2065
143/525
704/3974
48:04
46:12
9:15
7997
Jeffrey
Banis
M 15-19
2066
218/359
1362/3342
48:13
46:12
9:15
529
Camryn
Brockman
F 15-19
2067
101/434
705/3974
49:35
46:13
9:15
532
Rachel
Brockman
F 25-29
2068
87/418
706/3974
50:06
46:13
9:15
5222
Eric
Blacker
M 35-39
2069
105/211
1363/3342
48:52
46:13
9:15
7414
James
Beatty
M 55-59
2070
72/204
1364/3342
47:48
46:14
9:15
738
Molly
Chamberlain
F 20-24
2071
144/525
707/3974
48:26
46:14
9:15
6272
Annie
McGraw
F 50-54
2072
32/277
708/3974
48:58
46:14
9:15
7488
Jim
Fischer
CLYDE A
2073
52/224
1365/3342
51:49
46:14
9:15
5324
Christopher
Buell
M 50-54
2074
111/253
1366/3342
49:34
46:14
9:15
1445
Kyle
Fullam
M 12-14
2075
80/173
1367/3342
50:42
46:14
9:15
2460
Jenny
Kosins
F 35-39
2076
73/331
709/3974
49:02
46:15
9:15
1882
Aj
Henley
CLYDE A
2077
53/224
1368/3342
49:02
46:15
9:15
4153
Molly
Siudzinski
F 20-24
2078
145/525
710/3974
52:31
46:15
9:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
7597
James
Look
M 45-49
2079
102/256
1369/3342
50:26
46:15
9:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after