Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DEVIL'S CHALLENGE TRIATHLON - 2019
Individuals
Info
September 15, 2019 in Baraboo, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
643
Jennifer
Chapman
F35-39
453
33/41
146/242
8:55
2:22
1:13:59
2:15
33:34
2:01:04
839
Pete
McCormick
M45-49
454
26/34
308/356
9:48
2:12
1:09:38
2:05
37:46
2:01:27
871
Morgan
Graff
F25-29
455
24/40
147/242
10:30
2:17
1:14:29
1:12
33:11
2:01:36
176
Angie
Mullis
ATH
456
5/19
148/242
8:41
2:41
1:09:55
2:01
38:21
2:01:37
443
Michael
Stertz
M25-29
457
44/48
309/356
10:48
2:27
1:16:24
0:52
31:12
2:01:41
181
Miguel
Esparza
M55-59
458
21/22
310/356
9:17
3:33
1:15:13
3:42
30:23
2:02:05
118
Miguel
Monterrey
M30-34
459
40/44
311/356
9:21
2:19
1:13:05
3:41
33:42
2:02:07
852
Gary
Coit
M30-34
460
41/44
312/356
12:15
-
1:50:06
-
1:47:27
2:02:11
239
Greg
Jakubczak
M45-49
461
27/34
313/356
10:02
3:19
1:15:01
1:45
32:07
2:02:13
78
Jason
Buckner
M45-49
462
28/34
314/356
13:15
3:27
1:14:23
2:14
29:02
2:02:19
97
Julie
Daube
F45-49
463
11/20
149/242
10:35
3:33
1:11:35
2:21
34:40
2:02:43
48
Christopher
Seaquist
M35-39
464
48/50
315/356
10:29
2:59
1:15:44
2:28
31:48
2:03:25
742
Annika
Heyworth
F20-24
465
17/25
150/242
8:46
2:02
1:19:00
1:28
32:14
2:03:28
46
Amber
Waldo
F30-34
466
21/31
151/242
11:31
3:20
1:18:25
1:39
28:43
2:03:36
73
James
Davies
M65-69
467
9/12
316/356
14:45
3:40
1:08:57
2:23
33:58
2:03:41
568
Jessica
McCardell
F30-34
468
22/31
152/242
12:51
2:08
1:09:53
2:47
36:10
2:03:46
260
Shanan
Galligan
M45-49
469
29/34
317/356
12:16
4:05
1:08:20
1:55
37:20
2:03:54
364
Deric
Wheeler
M45-49
470
30/34
318/356
9:10
7:13
1:08:19
1:53
37:22
2:03:54
476
Jacqueline
Whelan
ATH
471
6/19
153/242
8:49
1:33
1:16:39
1:47
35:27
2:04:13
244
Jovianne
Schwibinger
F01-19
472
7/8
154/242
10:51
2:30
1:11:48
2:14
36:53
2:04:14
107
Nichole
Grube
F45-49
473
12/20
155/242
11:07
5:58
1:10:48
3:34
33:27
2:04:53
153
Karen
Gibson
F45-49
474
13/20
156/242
11:18
4:00
1:09:58
2:22
37:23
2:04:59
67
Alicia
Howard
F25-29
475
25/40
157/242
11:18
2:47
1:18:31
0:51
31:34
2:04:59
909
Richard
Bennett
M35-39
476
49/50
319/356
12:37
4:08
1:15:24
1:08
31:54
2:05:09
437
Jon
Hansen
M25-29
477
45/48
320/356
9:41
2:50
1:15:40
1:43
35:17
2:05:09
633
Sarah
Bryant
F30-34
478
23/31
158/242
11:53
2:03
1:14:04
1:15
36:00
2:05:15
138
Janet
Lucas-Taylor
F45-49
479
14/20
159/242
9:09
2:31
1:18:30
1:46
33:21
2:05:15
436
Kali
Cira
F20-24
480
18/25
160/242
12:03
4:46
1:12:26
1:58
34:05
2:05:16
508
David
Heath
M25-29
481
46/48
321/356
13:28
3:12
1:16:16
1:32
30:56
2:05:22
435
Caroline
Abel
F30-34
482
24/31
161/242
10:20
4:26
1:13:43
2:32
34:37
2:05:37
367
Teresa
Hall
F50-54
483
7/11
162/242
9:43
3:03
1:17:08
2:02
33:45
2:05:39
608
Lara
Birnbaum
F50-54
484
8/11
163/242
11:11
3:23
1:16:42
1:57
32:37
2:05:48
192
Kim
Varian
ATH
485
7/19
164/242
14:23
3:14
1:08:48
1:47
38:12
2:06:21
504
Dan
Roose
CLY
486
9/15
322/356
11:11
2:42
1:13:49
1:45
37:07
2:06:31
88
Shirley
Amato
F50-54
487
9/11
165/242
10:29
1:36
1:10:43
1:28
42:17
2:06:31
638
Brianna
Sohrweide
F25-29
488
26/40
166/242
11:28
3:27
1:18:12
0:58
32:32
2:06:35
44
Latonya
Simon
F25-29
489
27/40
167/242
11:10
2:37
1:19:04
1:14
32:37
2:06:39
155
Michele
Pipp Dahm
ATH
490
8/19
168/242
11:24
2:23
1:17:06
1:32
34:40
2:07:02
937
Denise
Lenfant
F35-39
491
34/41
169/242
9:11
3:35
1:21:07
2:12
31:11
2:07:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
931
Tessa
Huftalin
F25-29
492
28/40
170/242
11:11
1:46
1:17:50
0:53
35:39
2:07:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after