Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
847
Connie
Flagg
F5054
2106
71/158
1137/1757
40:07
12:57
342
Andrew
Browning
M3539
2107
115/128
970/1126
40:09
12:58
2893
Karen
Trapani
F4549
2108
118/200
1138/1757
40:11
12:58
2671
Jeany
Smith Stouffer
F4044
2109
131/191
1139/1757
40:19
13:01
1655
Peggy
Lindsey
F4549
2110
119/200
1140/1757
40:23
13:02
2344
Dale
Ridgway
M4549
2111
106/119
971/1126
40:23
13:02
1999
Jennifer
Muller
F4044
2112
132/191
1141/1757
40:23
13:02
1986
Shawn
Morris
F4044
2113
133/191
1142/1757
40:25
13:03
582
Gary
Crim
M6064
2114
31/40
972/1126
40:25
13:03
1998
Beverly
Muller
F4549
2115
120/200
1143/1757
40:26
13:03
340
Drew
Browne
M3539
2116
116/128
973/1126
40:27
13:04
341
Riley
Browne
F0911
2117
28/37
1144/1757
40:28
13:04
1777
Jane
Mastbaum
F5559
2118
41/100
1145/1757
40:28
13:04
2490
Anita
Schmaltz
F3034
2119
183/258
1146/1757
40:31
13:05
1729
Alec
Magness
M1214
2120
81/86
974/1126
40:33
13:06
3397
Becky
Brown
F3539
2121
167/233
1147/1757
40:34
13:06
406
Sarah
Campbell
F1519
2122
67/79
1148/1757
40:35
13:06
404
Michael
Campbell
M0108
2123
18/34
975/1126
40:37
13:07
2647
Cheryl
Smith
F5054
2124
72/158
1149/1757
40:37
13:07
583
Karen
Crim
F6064
2125
16/57
1150/1757
40:41
13:08
3457
Maureen
Cooper
F4549
2126
121/200
1151/1757
40:41
13:08
1387
Lindsey
Jones
F2529
2127
180/242
1152/1757
40:42
13:09
3197
Kimberly
Zellars
F5054
2128
73/158
1153/1757
40:45
13:10
3151
Edward
Wright
M2529
2129
109/122
976/1126
40:46
13:10
1327
Miriam
Jackobs
F7074
2130
4/7
1154/1757
40:46
13:10
95
Tara
Ashmore
F3539
2131
168/233
1155/1757
40:49
13:11
458
Kiley
Timmers
F0911
2132
29/37
1156/1757
40:49
13:11
2111
Carie
Park
F2529
2133
181/242
1157/1757
40:51
13:11
2840
Jeanette
Terek
F5054
2134
74/158
1158/1757
40:52
13:11
3110
Desiree
Williams-Krites
F3034
2135
184/258
1159/1757
40:55
13:13
1557
Rose
Kyle
F6064
2136
17/57
1160/1757
40:57
13:13
2278
Liz
Rasch
F5054
2137
75/158
1161/1757
40:57
13:13
532
Amanda
Cook
F2529
2138
182/242
1162/1757
41:01
13:14
3433
Bridget
Anderson
F0911
2139
30/37
1163/1757
41:04
13:16
1598
Mary Eileen
Lechleitner
F5559
2140
42/100
1164/1757
41:05
13:16
2849
Mariell
Thimme
F0911
2141
31/37
1165/1757
41:06
13:16
3124
Tina
Wilson
F3539
2142
169/233
1166/1757
41:09
13:17
3139
Carrie
Wooddell
F3539
2143
170/233
1167/1757
41:09
13:17
776
Nicole
Erdelyi
F2024
2144
87/113
1168/1757
41:10
13:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3411
Jennifer
Toney
F3034
2145
185/258
1169/1757
41:11
13:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after