Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 All-Out Spring Fever 1 / 5 / 10 / Half
Half Marathon
Info
March 24, 2019 in Golden, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3338
Andrew
Redenbarger
M4049
16
2/17
10/70
1:39:21
7:35
3230
Jessica
Jones
F3039
17
3/34
7/102
1:39:22
7:35
3544
Grace
Skinner
F1019
18
1/2
8/102
1:39:32
7:36
3292
Blaine
Miller
M4049
19
3/17
11/70
1:39:56
7:38
3440
Natalia
Barrionuevo
F4049
20
1/18
9/102
1:40:29
7:40
3522
Benjamin
Tuck
M3039
21
6/22
12/70
1:40:36
7:41
3419
Dan
Weiss
M4049
22
4/17
13/70
1:41:00
7:43
3307
Monica
Obsitos
F3039
23
4/34
10/102
1:41:09
7:43
3497
Mark
Moynier
M4049
24
5/17
14/70
1:42:07
7:48
3139
Zack
Delgrosso
M2029
25
1/11
15/70
1:42:14
7:48
3365
Kymberli
Schrock
F2029
26
2/35
11/102
1:43:08
7:53
3224
Julianne
Johnson
F2029
27
3/35
12/102
1:43:17
7:53
3163
Maricarmen
Farias
F2029
28
4/35
13/102
1:43:59
7:56
3323
Melody
Peotter
F3039
29
5/34
14/102
1:44:12
7:57
3431
Jimena
Zamora Iribarren
F2029
30
5/35
15/102
1:45:24
8:03
3335
Monique
Quezada
F3039
31
6/34
16/102
1:45:37
8:04
3538
Alison
Warren
F3039
32
7/34
17/102
1:45:51
8:05
3545
Melanie
Winsted
F2029
33
6/35
18/102
1:46:09
8:06
3083
Dylan
Bergstedt
M2029
34
2/11
16/70
1:46:58
8:10
3202
Jake
Hazewinkel
M3039
35
7/22
17/70
1:47:15
8:11
3452
Amanda
Crooks
F3039
36
8/34
19/102
1:48:53
8:19
3360
Jason
Sayre, Cpa
M3039
37
8/22
18/70
1:49:00
8:19
3178
Carson
Gilchrist
M2029
38
3/11
19/70
1:49:28
8:22
3451
Lisa
Cook
F5059
39
1/8
20/102
1:50:25
8:26
3549
Jacob
Huffine
M3039
40
9/22
20/70
1:50:52
8:28
3096
Ben
Branson
M2029
41
4/11
21/70
1:51:22
8:30
3108
Jon
Bush
M4049
42
6/17
22/70
1:51:31
8:31
3070
Jeremiah
Baldwin
M4049
43
7/17
23/70
1:51:40
8:32
3172
Ben
Gabriel
M4049
44
8/17
24/70
1:51:48
8:32
3519
Nicole
Thomas
F3039
45
9/34
21/102
1:51:54
8:33
3454
Dan
Downs
M5059
46
1/10
25/70
1:52:06
8:34
3200
Julia
Hawn
F2029
47
7/35
22/102
1:52:10
8:34
3542
Emma
Stadele
F2029
48
8/35
23/102
1:53:21
8:39
3515
Kathleen
Soldano
F5059
49
2/8
24/102
1:53:37
8:41
3303
Erik
Norris
M4049
50
9/17
26/70
1:53:54
8:42
3276
Grace
Marx
F3039
51
10/34
25/102
1:54:02
8:42
3236
Tyler
Kapustka
M2029
52
5/11
27/70
1:54:03
8:42
3153
Guillaume
Durvin
M4049
53
10/17
28/70
1:54:06
8:43
3546
Tom
Bogan
M5059
54
2/10
29/70
1:54:12
8:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3346
Chris
Robey
M2029
55
6/11
30/70
1:54:34
8:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after