Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
282
Emily
Beeman
F 25-29
2839
134/418
1085/3974
52:21
49:19
9:52
3024
Ben
Millay
M 25-29
2840
173/286
1755/3342
52:21
49:19
9:52
6081
John
Kramer
CLYDE A
2841
83/224
1756/3342
54:25
49:20
9:52
6791
Chris
Sommers
M 30-34
2842
186/282
1757/3342
53:21
49:20
9:52
2430
Tom
Knickerbocker
M 50-54
2843
145/253
1758/3342
54:28
49:20
9:52
5850
Rebecca
Harting
F 20-24
2844
197/525
1086/3974
54:03
49:20
9:52
912
Haley
Cornett
F 20-24
2845
198/525
1087/3974
54:06
49:21
9:53
6465
Ryan
Patak
M 20-24
2846
212/324
1759/3342
52:38
49:21
9:53
6879
Jacalyn
Tamillo
F 25-29
2847
135/418
1088/3974
51:41
49:21
9:53
7670
Grace
Pfaffenbichler
F 12-14
2848
70/195
1089/3974
52:27
49:22
9:53
7645
Emily
Nelson
F 35-39
2849
111/331
1090/3974
52:50
49:22
9:53
7669
Emily
Pfaffenbichler
F 15-19
2850
158/434
1091/3974
52:27
49:22
9:53
4818
Kate
Weske
F 15-19
2851
159/434
1092/3974
57:13
49:22
9:53
7023
Jacob
Whitt
M 15-19
2852
252/359
1760/3342
53:22
49:23
9:53
140
Tina
Ault
F 55-59
2853
24/180
1093/3974
50:50
49:23
9:53
574
Cyrus
Broyles
M 15-19
2854
253/359
1761/3342
53:59
49:23
9:53
4127
Matthew
Silimperi
M 40-44
2855
108/194
1762/3342
52:01
49:23
9:53
84
Tr
Amrine
M 35-39
2856
132/211
1763/3342
52:24
49:24
9:53
7180
Jeffrey
Goode
CLYDE A
2857
84/224
1764/3342
52:46
49:24
9:53
856
Steve
Colletti
M 65-69
2858
27/80
1765/3342
55:00
49:24
9:53
3446
Trinity
Petrey
F 15-19
2859
160/434
1094/3974
58:53
49:25
9:53
430
Julie
Boone
F 40-44
2860
77/288
1095/3974
54:43
49:25
9:53
7039
Jesse
Wilmoth
M 30-34
2861
187/282
1766/3342
54:38
49:26
9:54
1330
Alyssa
Fasoli
F 15-19
2862
161/434
1096/3974
52:47
49:26
9:54
1332
William
Fasoli
M 55-59
2863
101/204
1767/3342
52:48
49:27
9:54
7223
Adam
Kelhoffer
M 35-39
2864
133/211
1768/3342
54:03
49:28
9:54
1697
Peter
Hagenbuch
M 55-59
2865
102/204
1769/3342
54:45
49:28
9:54
776
Karen
Christian
F 45-49
2866
79/302
1097/3974
51:40
49:28
9:54
7116
Jennifer
Bonhaus
F 40-44
2867
78/288
1098/3974
54:08
49:29
9:54
4628
William
Varade
M 25-29
2868
174/286
1770/3342
55:35
49:29
9:54
4629
William
Varade
M 60-64
2869
50/151
1771/3342
55:35
49:29
9:54
4716
Daniel
Walther
M 60-64
2870
51/151
1772/3342
51:32
49:29
9:54
6392
Emily
Nelson
F 35-39
2871
112/331
1099/3974
52:43
49:30
9:54
2644
Anne
Lewis
F 35-39
2872
113/331
1100/3974
55:35
49:30
9:54
5371
Lori
Case
F 50-54
2873
66/277
1101/3974
54:46
49:30
9:54
5770
Kathryn
Green
F 30-34
2874
119/344
1102/3974
51:01
49:30
9:54
7330
Charlie
Sorg
M 35-39
2875
134/211
1773/3342
51:01
49:30
9:54
1754
Mike
Hansman
M 55-59
2876
103/204
1774/3342
54:40
49:31
9:55
715
Mark
Casey
M 55-59
2877
104/204
1775/3342
54:40
49:31
9:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5175
Angie
Bell
F 40-44
2878
79/288
1103/3974
52:50
49:31
9:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after