Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 27, 2019 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
665
Katherine
Larkin
F2529
249
10/53
129/748
33:40.09
10:51
930
Erica
Peterson
F4044
250
21/86
130/748
33:41.05
10:51
827
Lauren
Mueller
F2529
251
11/53
131/748
33:42
10:51
1053
Pamela
Schwartz
F3034
252
19/57
132/748
33:42.08
10:52
781
Nick
McRee
M5054
253
10/42
121/338
33:43.04
10:52
804
Jim
Mitts
M6064
254
11/36
122/338
33:44.07
10:52
149
Brad
Bronchetti
M5054
255
11/42
123/338
33:48.07
10:53
1163
Shelby
Thornber
F2529
256
12/53
133/748
33:48.09
10:54
636
Dennis
Knable
M7074
257
2/9
124/338
33:49.07
10:54
1392
Tammy
Vermeire
F3539
258
20/79
134/748
33:53.06
10:55
245
Tina
Crispo
F3539
259
21/79
135/748
33:54.03
10:55
1082
Poppy
Marlerry
F4549
260
17/113
136/748
33:57.06
10:56
1329
Jonathan
Hokama
M4549
261
16/39
125/338
33:58.01
10:56
881
Kate
Olson
F3539
262
22/79
137/748
33:58.05
10:57
845
Sarah
Nelson
F4044
263
22/86
138/748
33:59.02
10:57
741
Ericka
Martin
F3539
264
23/79
139/748
34:00.06
10:57
693
Joshua
Like
M1519
265
10/17
126/338
34:03.04
10:58
692
Deanna
Like
F4549
266
18/113
140/748
34:04.06
10:59
282
Jennifer
Dietz
F4044
267
23/86
141/748
34:06
10:59
214
Jamie
Churchman
F4044
268
24/86
142/748
34:11.04
11:01
344
Tom
Firl
M5054
269
12/42
127/338
34:11.05
11:01
927
Bernd
Peters
M5559
270
12/33
128/338
34:13.01
11:01
984
Jennifer
Reed
F4549
271
19/113
143/748
34:14.03
11:02
84
Jen
Benedict
F3034
272
20/57
144/748
34:16.01
11:02
994
Johanna
Richart
F2529
273
13/53
145/748
34:20.03
11:04
497
Kara
Hecker
F4549
274
20/113
146/748
34:23.02
11:05
7
Kelley
Adams
F4044
275
25/86
147/748
34:25.03
11:05
255
Lynne
Cuevas
F5559
276
8/75
148/748
34:28.07
11:06
506
Anna
Herman
F3034
277
21/57
149/748
34:43.06
11:11
1
Cathy
A
F4549
278
21/113
150/748
34:53.06
11:14
725
Lauren
MacKrell
F3034
279
22/57
151/748
34:55.09
11:15
1372
Tammy
Herdener
F4549
280
22/113
152/748
34:56.06
11:15
474
Laura
Hanson
F3539
281
24/79
153/748
34:59.06
11:16
713
Heather
Luarca
F4044
282
26/86
154/748
34:59.07
11:16
44
Samantha
Arnold
F3034
283
23/57
155/748
35:00.04
11:17
1058
Shelley
Serface
F4549
284
23/113
156/748
35:01.09
11:17
1426
Patrick
Davis
M5054
285
13/42
129/338
35:02.07
11:17
1425
Vicki
Davis
F4549
286
24/113
157/748
35:02.09
11:17
875
Supisa
Oliver
F5054
287
15/96
158/748
35:03.02
11:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
500
Dara
Helmes
F2529
288
14/53
159/748
35:03.07
11:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after