Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Little Miami Half Marathon and 10K
Half Marathon
Info
August 13, 2017 in Morrow, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Little Miami Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"Chip Time"
"Posted Time"
TIME
PACE
189
Katelyn
Faber
F2024
62
2/12
15/215
1:38:02
1:38:13
1:38:02
7:29
734
Kenji
Shiota
M4549
63
8/35
48/217
1:38:04
1:38:14
1:38:04
7:29
38
Gregory
Barnhart
M5559
64
7/25
49/217
1:38:57
1:39:05
1:38:57
7:33
763
Mark
Ege
M3034
65
10/21
50/217
1:39:01
1:39:11
1:39:01
7:33
9
Kim
Allender
F3539
66
6/43
16/215
1:39:22
1:39:30
1:39:22
7:35
45
Crystal
Barton
F4044
67
2/28
17/215
1:39:35
1:39:41
1:39:35
7:36
630
Mary
Virgi
F2529
68
3/27
18/215
1:39:42
1:39:51
1:39:42
7:36
594
Andrew
Suski
M3034
69
11/21
51/217
1:39:58
1:40:31
1:39:58
7:38
446
Tomoya
Muto
M3539
70
11/34
52/217
1:40:39
1:40:55
1:40:39
7:41
55
Nathan
Bellew
M019
71
2/5
53/217
1:40:51
1:41:02
1:40:51
7:42
54
Kevin
Bellew
M4044
72
5/25
54/217
1:40:51
1:41:03
1:40:51
7:42
382
Chad
Lockard
M3539
73
12/34
55/217
1:41:02
1:41:12
1:41:02
7:42
721
Cameron
Lambert
M2529
74
4/13
56/217
1:41:08
1:41:17
1:41:08
7:43
597
David
Swisher
M3539
75
13/34
57/217
1:41:52
1:41:56
1:41:52
7:46
601
Nikki
Taylor
F3034
76
3/32
19/215
1:41:52
1:41:59
1:41:52
7:46
395
Robert
Mason
M5054
77
3/29
58/217
1:41:55
1:42:07
1:41:55
7:46
74
Andrew
Borgmann
M3539
78
14/34
59/217
1:41:59
1:42:11
1:41:59
7:47
70
Frank
Bollnow
M4044
79
6/25
60/217
1:42:04
2:00:52
1:42:04
7:47
679
Jennifer
Yoak
F3539
80
7/43
20/215
1:42:14
1:42:27
1:42:14
7:48
625
Joel
Varland
M5054
81
4/29
61/217
1:42:21
1:42:28
1:42:21
7:48
514
Kimberly
Robinson
F5054
82
1/17
21/215
1:42:32
1:42:40
1:42:32
7:49
366
Brittany
Lee
F3034
83
4/32
22/215
1:42:44
1:42:59
1:42:44
7:50
714
Lori
Gerkin
F4549
84
2/31
23/215
1:43:26
1:43:45
1:43:26
7:53
294
Anthony
Hudnell
M4549
85
9/35
62/217
1:43:31
1:43:45
1:43:31
7:54
111
Aurelio
Carrillo
M3539
86
15/34
63/217
1:43:39
1:43:53
1:43:39
7:54
702
Eric
Daugherty
M3034
87
12/21
64/217
1:43:55
1:44:07
1:43:55
7:56
137
Brad
Contris
M5054
88
5/29
65/217
1:44:16
1:44:25
1:44:16
7:57
628
Jesus
Velazquez
M5559
89
8/25
66/217
1:44:48
1:44:56
1:44:48
8:00
422
Thomas
Milburn
M4044
90
7/25
67/217
1:44:51
1:44:59
1:44:51
8:00
718
Todd
Kern
M4044
91
8/25
68/217
1:45:00
1:45:07
1:45:00
8:01
622
Desiree
Vance
F2529
92
4/27
24/215
1:45:01
1:45:16
1:45:01
8:01
63
Kevin
Blackburn
M4549
93
10/35
69/217
1:45:03
1:45:19
1:45:03
8:01
416
Heather
Meta
F4044
94
3/28
25/215
1:45:04
1:45:15
1:45:04
8:01
347
John
Koehler
M5054
95
6/29
70/217
1:45:06
1:45:16
1:45:06
8:01
350
Maria Allison
Koutlas
F2024
96
3/12
26/215
1:45:28
1:45:48
1:45:28
8:03
279
Kristine
Hollon
F3539
97
8/43
27/215
1:45:31
1:45:39
1:45:31
8:03
418
Spiro
Mifsud
M3539
98
16/34
71/217
1:46:13
1:46:23
1:46:13
8:06
431
Michael
Moeller
M2529
99
5/13
72/217
1:46:18
1:46:41
1:46:18
8:06
590
Lori
Summers
F4549
100
3/31
28/215
1:46:18
1:46:25
1:46:18
8:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"Chip Time"
"Posted Time"
TIME
PACE
697
Patrick
Clark
M4549
101
11/35
73/217
1:46:38
1:46:52
1:46:38
8:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after