Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Umpqua Strong
9K Overall
Info
October 1, 2016 in Roseburg, OR
Question About Results?
Races
9K Overall
9K Age Groups
9K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
9K Team Scores
5K Team Scores
9K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
158
Mykal
Hunter
F4044
156
3/20
60/198
1:02:50
11:15
110
Jamiee
Fuller
F2529
157
11/23
61/198
1:02:58
11:16
280
Kell
Rabern
M6569
158
1/4
97/157
1:03:00
11:16
214
Trina
McClure-Gwaltney
F3539
159
10/20
62/198
1:03:05
11:17
53
Markelle
Caldwell
F4044
160
4/20
63/198
1:03:25
11:21
101
Amy
Felker
F4044
161
5/20
64/198
1:03:32
11:22
241
Jennifer
Nelson
F4044
162
6/20
65/198
1:03:32
11:22
179
Brayden
Kinney
M1519
163
18/27
98/157
1:03:37
11:23
224
Charity
McSperitt
F4549
164
10/23
66/198
1:03:39
11:23
394
Dan
Yates
M5559
165
7/9
99/157
1:03:50
11:25
286
Michael
Richardson
M5054
166
8/14
100/157
1:03:51
11:26
15
Ken
Ash
M6569
167
2/4
101/157
1:03:57
11:27
130
Jessaca
Hale
F3539
168
11/20
67/198
1:03:58
11:27
357
Joanna
Vonseggern
F2529
169
12/23
68/198
1:04:08
11:29
399
Rick
Young Seidemann
M5559
170
8/9
102/157
1:04:09
11:29
285
Kristina
Richards
-
171
0/0
69/198
1:04:09
11:29
301
Juleanne
Sandoval
F2529
172
13/23
70/198
1:04:11
11:29
155
Ray
Hull
F4549
173
11/23
71/198
1:04:13
11:29
292
Mark
Rodgers
M4044
174
8/13
103/157
1:04:17
11:30
29
Micky
Bhangu
M1519
175
19/27
104/157
1:04:42
11:35
343
Mary
Thomas
F3034
176
10/23
72/198
1:04:47
11:36
342
Kevin
Thomas
M4549
177
7/12
105/157
1:05:01
11:38
137
Amy
Harris
F3034
178
11/23
73/198
1:05:04
11:39
289
Emily
Robertson
F6064
179
1/11
74/198
1:05:05
11:39
326
Jake
Stephens
M1519
180
20/27
106/157
1:05:08
11:39
284
Daniel
Reno
M1519
181
21/27
107/157
1:05:09
11:39
69
Ryan
Cross
M4044
182
9/13
108/157
1:05:13
11:40
68
Ronald
Cross
M4044
183
10/13
109/157
1:05:13
11:40
383
Miata
Winders
F1519
184
7/18
75/198
1:05:15
11:40
189
Andre
Larsen
F2529
185
14/23
76/198
1:05:38
11:45
188
Aaron
Larsen
M3034
186
9/12
110/157
1:05:39
11:45
169
Heather
Johnson
F4044
187
7/20
77/198
1:05:40
11:45
382
Melanie
Winders
F5054
188
4/12
78/198
1:05:57
11:48
346
Trinia
Thompson
F5054
189
5/12
79/198
1:06:01
11:49
90
Ron
Edwards
M7074
190
1/2
111/157
1:06:18
11:52
162
Kyle
Jaukkuri
M2024
191
15/20
112/157
1:06:18
11:52
145
Carly
Hill
F2529
192
15/23
80/198
1:06:30
11:54
83
Pam
Doyle
F4549
193
12/23
81/198
1:06:31
11:54
80
Jill N Dan
Devoogd
F3034
194
12/23
82/198
1:06:36
11:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
388
Julie
Worsley
F3539
195
12/20
83/198
1:06:37
11:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after