Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2013 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
3386
Shirley
Boyle
F 75-79
2173
2/8
1426/2492
1:07:29
2067
1:05:47
16:27
3504
Tiffany
Hollman
F 35-39
2174
192/306
1427/2492
1:09:34
2206
1:05:48
16:27
4801
Chris
Bates
M 45-49
2175
67/98
748/1109
1:08:51
2139
1:05:49
16:28
4940
Claudia
Brock
F 50-54
2176
120/244
1428/2492
1:07:44
2086
1:05:49
16:28
4303
Margarita
Hernandez
F 40-44
2177
161/258
1429/2492
1:09:51
2221
1:05:50
16:28
4802
Jake
Elkins
M 25-29
2178
70/90
749/1109
1:08:51
2141
1:05:51
16:28
5053
Nancy
Host
F 55-59
2179
100/224
1430/2492
1:08:52
2142
1:05:51
16:28
5051
Dan
Host
M 60-64
2180
36/70
750/1109
1:08:53
2144
1:05:51
16:28
5309
Kassidy
Court
F 01-09
2181
14/30
1431/2492
1:09:10
2167
1:05:51
16:28
5307
Jennifer
Court
F 35-39
2182
193/306
1432/2492
1:09:11
2169
1:05:53
16:29
5388
Erica
Greene
F 25-29
2183
179/286
1433/2492
1:07:18
2042
1:05:53
16:29
4803
Audrey
Sumwalt
F 25-29
2184
180/286
1434/2492
1:08:54
2145
1:05:54
16:29
3746
Andrea
Kem
F 30-34
2185
221/352
1435/2492
1:09:51
2220
1:05:54
16:29
5308
Kennedy
Court
F 10-11
2186
37/52
1436/2492
1:09:12
2177
1:05:55
16:29
5389
Dawn
Sipes
F 40-44
2187
162/258
1437/2492
1:07:20
2048
1:05:55
16:29
3151
Kelley
Brenneman
F 20-24
2188
78/110
1438/2492
1:09:35
2207
1:05:57
16:30
2928
Cathy
Gilbert
F 50-54
2189
121/244
1439/2492
1:09:35
2208
1:05:57
16:30
3639
Amanda
Krause
F 35-39
2190
194/306
1440/2492
1:09:55
2224
1:05:57
16:30
5069
Stephanie
Bauer
F 40-44
2191
163/258
1441/2492
1:09:10
2165
1:05:58
16:30
5137
Sheri
Perry
F 50-54
2192
122/244
1442/2492
1:09:10
2166
1:05:59
16:30
3422
Christina
Jenkot
F 30-34
2193
222/352
1443/2492
1:09:43
2213
1:06:00
16:30
4380
Rachel
Eppard
F 25-29
2194
181/286
1444/2492
1:09:56
2228
1:06:01
16:31
2067
Maryclare
Akers
F 30-34
2195
223/352
1445/2492
1:09:45
2216
1:06:02
16:31
2625
Darlene
Patterson
F 55-59
2196
101/224
1446/2492
1:10:30
2265
1:06:02
16:31
4171
Stephen
Levendoski
M 55-59
2197
55/94
751/1109
1:06:59
2023
1:06:04
16:31
4379
Kathy
Levendoski
F 60-64
2198
58/146
1447/2492
1:07:00
2024
1:06:04
16:31
4378
Valori
Rowe
F 25-29
2199
182/286
1448/2492
1:10:00
2233
1:06:05
16:32
3572
Katherine
Lickey
F 20-24
2200
79/110
1449/2492
1:07:49
2099
1:06:05
16:32
5797
Jaanielynn
Dealey
F 35-39
2201
195/306
1450/2492
1:08:53
2143
1:06:05
16:32
3576
Hannah
Lickey
F 15-19
2202
57/79
1451/2492
1:07:50
2101
1:06:05
16:32
3805
Bill
Anglin
M 35-39
2203
87/124
752/1109
1:08:49
2137
1:06:06
16:32
2303
Linda
Sipe
F 70-74
2204
6/20
1452/2492
1:10:42
2284
1:06:07
16:32
2304
Carl
Sipe
M 75-79
2205
4/7
753/1109
1:10:42
2285
1:06:07
16:32
3810
Christine
Anglin
F 45-49
2206
148/245
1453/2492
1:08:49
2138
1:06:08
16:32
2474
Amy
Hoffman-Hvizdos
F 40-44
2207
164/258
1454/2492
1:10:01
2234
1:06:08
16:32
4544
Greg
Griffin
M 35-39
2208
88/124
754/1109
1:11:13
2324
1:06:08
16:32
5119
Mary
Johnson
F 45-49
2209
149/245
1455/2492
1:11:16
2330
1:06:09
16:33
4543
Jeanine
Griffin
F 50-54
2210
123/244
1456/2492
1:11:16
2328
1:06:09
16:33
2476
Elaine
Battenberg
F 60-64
2211
59/146
1457/2492
1:10:01
2235
1:06:09
16:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
3017
Jo
Coverstone
F 40-44
2212
165/258
1458/2492
1:08:51
2140
1:06:10
16:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after