Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run Like A Girl
10K Overall
Info
June 11, 2017 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores
5K Team Scores
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
42
Wendy
Beck
F5054
45
3/13
33/125
57:47
9:18
224
Dawn
Kennison-Kerrigan
F5054
46
4/13
34/125
58:06
9:21
245
Heather
Laslo
F4044
47
9/22
35/125
58:20
9:24
343
Van
Puth
M2529
48
4/6
13/18
58:42
9:27
181
Lisa
Haugen
F5559
49
1/11
36/125
58:49
9:28
153
Ceci
Ganem
F3539
50
6/18
37/125
59:15
9:33
341
Karen
Pryor
F5559
51
2/11
38/125
59:23
9:34
358
Dana
Ritsema
F4549
52
3/15
39/125
59:32
9:35
455
Sarah
Westendorf
F2024
53
3/4
40/125
1:00:14
9:42
321
Christi
Pederson
F4549
54
4/15
41/125
1:00:36
9:46
80
Joy
Chen
F3539
55
7/18
42/125
1:00:38
9:46
257
Tracy
Maltby
F4044
56
10/22
43/125
1:00:41
9:46
142
Alissa
Fowler
F3034
57
10/21
44/125
1:00:43
9:47
101
Michelle
Diehl
F5559
58
3/11
45/125
1:00:45
9:47
184
Tracy
Haxby
F4549
59
5/15
46/125
1:00:46
9:47
386
Katie
Sheckells
F3034
60
11/21
47/125
1:01:06
9:50
250
Stephanie
Lynn
F5054
61
5/13
48/125
1:01:07
9:51
48
Caisa
Blount
F3539
62
8/18
49/125
1:01:28
9:54
22
Jennifer
Applegate
F3034
63
12/21
50/125
1:01:28
9:54
26
Julian
Arnaud
M3034
64
1/1
14/18
1:02:20
10:02
342
Kenn
Pryor
M6569
65
1/1
15/18
1:02:49
10:07
154
Tina
Garcia
F2529
66
1/12
51/125
1:03:10
10:10
364
Lisa
Ronda
F4044
67
11/22
52/125
1:03:11
10:11
256
Candide
Malard
F3539
68
9/18
53/125
1:03:13
10:11
403
Linda
Smith
F5054
69
6/13
54/125
1:03:46
10:16
427
Nancy
Stubblefield
F5054
70
7/13
55/125
1:04:05
10:19
211
Kc
Johnson
F3034
71
13/21
56/125
1:04:18
10:21
28
Shawna
Asbury
F3539
72
10/18
57/125
1:04:25
10:22
405
Rachel
Smith
F2529
73
2/12
58/125
1:04:56
10:27
249
Meagan
Lowery
F3034
74
14/21
59/125
1:05:05
10:29
283
April
Mixon
F4044
75
12/22
60/125
1:05:10
10:30
174
Clarissa
Halsey
F2529
76
3/12
61/125
1:05:49
10:36
93
Sara
Cosmi
F4044
77
13/22
62/125
1:06:05
10:39
133
Sue
Fine
F5559
78
4/11
63/125
1:06:16
10:40
392
Sopha
Sieng
F3034
79
15/21
64/125
1:06:17
10:40
246
Melissa
Lautenbach
F4044
80
14/22
65/125
1:06:35
10:43
379
Katie
Schmidt
F3539
81
11/18
66/125
1:06:42
10:44
24
Jill
Archer
F4044
82
15/22
67/125
1:07:21
10:51
414
Kathy
Spring
F4044
83
16/22
68/125
1:08:25
11:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
485
Gaul
Nana
F6064
84
2/4
69/125
1:08:36
11:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after