Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 14, 2018 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3999
Cindy
Sianghio
F 50-59
1304
59/199
714/1546
38:28.17
12:24
3416
Alyssa
McClure
F 20-29
1305
284/471
715/1546
38:31.44
12:25
2715
Isabel
Frederick
F 10-19
1306
104/162
716/1546
38:32.78
12:25
3702
Marlena
Parker
F 40-49
1307
85/236
717/1546
38:33.89
12:25
3947
Kaitlyn
Schneider
F 20-29
1308
285/471
718/1546
38:34.56
12:26
2306
Jeanine
Butler
F 60-69
1309
17/99
719/1546
38:34.90
12:26
2349
Carrera
Casper
F 30-39
1310
155/334
720/1546
38:35.04
12:26
4121
Afnan
Swyan
F 30-39
1311
156/334
721/1546
38:35.49
12:26
4281
Xuan
Wang
F 20-29
1312
286/471
722/1546
38:36.86
12:26
3386
Jennifer
Mallahan
F 30-39
1313
157/334
723/1546
38:37.22
12:27
4866
Jennifer
Stepura
F 20-29
1314
287/471
724/1546
38:37.86
12:27
2735
Kevin
Gallaway
M 60-69
1315
27/61
591/937
38:38.77
12:27
3978
Noelle
Shepard
F 40-49
1316
86/236
725/1546
38:40.99
12:28
4833
Maggie
Mihaljevich
F 10-19
1317
105/162
726/1546
38:41.69
12:28
2193
Constance
Bernard
F 50-59
1318
60/199
727/1546
38:42.80
12:28
2210
Heather
Blacksmith
F 50-59
1319
61/199
728/1546
38:43.34
12:29
2444
Heather
Conradt
F 50-59
1320
62/199
729/1546
38:44.02
12:29
2097
Angela
Ashe
F 50-59
1321
63/199
730/1546
38:44.19
12:29
3234
Erin
Kwok
F 30-39
1322
158/334
731/1546
38:44.60
12:29
2517
Sydney
Decoto
F 30-39
1323
159/334
732/1546
38:45.17
12:29
3408
Owen
Matsunobu
M 30-39
1324
111/185
592/937
38:45.36
12:29
4872
Susana Akemi
Toma
F 40-49
1325
87/236
733/1546
38:45.75
12:29
4665
Ken
Brewe
M 60-69
1326
28/61
593/937
38:47.56
12:30
4235
Tanya
Vanderwey
F 40-49
1327
88/236
734/1546
38:47.91
12:30
3371
Jessica
MacKley
F 30-39
1328
160/334
735/1546
38:47.95
12:30
3732
Drew
Perry
M 10-19
1329
83/98
594/937
38:48.54
12:30
3104
Hanna
Jostmeyer
F 20-29
1330
288/471
736/1546
38:49.02
12:30
4560
Jon
Hickey
M 30-39
1331
112/185
595/937
38:52.48
12:31
3730
Mary
Perkins
F 30-39
1332
161/334
737/1546
38:53.38
12:32
4769
Andrew
Deaver
M 10-19
1333
84/98
596/937
38:55.67
12:32
4170
Audrey
Tinnin
F 20-29
1334
289/471
738/1546
38:56.62
12:33
4770
Meredith
Deaver
F 10-19
1335
106/162
739/1546
38:56.66
12:33
2122
Amy
Balgenorth
F 30-39
1336
162/334
740/1546
38:56.80
12:33
4780
Aleksandr
Encinas
M 9 UND
1337
21/32
597/937
38:57.31
12:33
2865
Kendra
Hahn
F 40-49
1338
89/236
741/1546
38:59.66
12:34
2398
Ying-Chu nicole
Chen
F 20-29
1339
290/471
742/1546
38:59.81
12:34
4269
Sloane
Walker
F 9 UND
1340
9/23
743/1546
39:00.04
12:34
3701
Jordan
Parker
M 30-39
1341
113/185
598/937
39:00.05
12:34
4265
Chris
Walker
M 40-49
1342
96/158
599/937
39:00.40
12:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3034
Jeanette
Ita
F 10-19
1343
107/162
744/1546
39:01.25
12:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after