Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 26th Annual Turkey Trot - 2004
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2004 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Grande Dame / Clydesdale
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2669
Jerry
Johnson
M3539
98
9/251
94/2322
32:16
6:28
4098
Pete
Shafer
M4549
99
10/307
95/2322
32:17
6:28
4630
Brian
Albrecht
M1519
100
22/188
96/2322
32:20
6:28
3493
Kyle
Ortman
M1014
101
2/146
97/2322
32:22
6:29
857
Mark
Krebs
M4044
102
10/303
98/2322
32:25
6:29
4897
Adam
Shaffer
M2529
103
16/194
99/2322
32:26
6:30
1164
Patrick
Cooley
M2024
104
17/153
100/2322
32:27
6:30
3691
Chari
Walsh
F4044
105
1/240
5/1914
32:28
6:30
2979
Dale
Bolser
M4549
106
11/307
101/2322
32:28
6:30
428
Michael
Paynton
M4044
107
11/303
102/2322
32:29
6:30
914
David
Bockrath
M3539
108
10/251
103/2322
32:31
6:31
5001
Sean
Herbert
M1519
109
23/188
104/2322
32:33
6:31
4288
Derek
Smith
M1519
110
24/188
105/2322
32:38
6:32
1436
Blake
Diltz
M1014
111
3/146
106/2322
32:40
6:32
1437
Sheldon
Diltz
M3539
112
11/251
107/2322
32:41
6:33
1146
Philip
Marchal
M3034
113
13/226
108/2322
32:42
6:33
2418
Jennifer
Hannen
F1519
114
2/184
6/1914
32:45
6:33
2865
Austin
Allison
M1519
115
25/188
109/2322
32:46
6:34
2008
Jesse
Bamber
M1519
116
26/188
110/2322
32:47
6:34
1252
Punkey
Mills
M6064
117
1/78
111/2322
32:50
6:34
1970
Randall
Hay
M4549
118
12/307
112/2322
32:52
6:35
336
Dianne
Striebel
F1519
119
3/184
7/1914
32:53
6:35
3390
Ryan
Chambers
M2024
120
18/153
113/2322
32:54
6:35
526
Joe
Bridgman
M3539
121
12/251
114/2322
33:00
6:36
1403
Conley
Zomermaand
M5054
122
2/221
115/2322
33:04
6:37
3852
Chris
O'bryan
M1519
123
27/188
116/2322
33:08
6:38
495
Kenley
Perry
M3034
124
14/226
117/2322
33:09
6:38
1068
Jim
Raffee
M4549
125
13/307
118/2322
33:10
6:38
3606
Jim
Gross
M4549
126
14/307
119/2322
33:10
6:38
2227
Sean
Hart
M3539
127
13/251
120/2322
33:10
6:38
862
Rob
Dennis
M4549
128
15/307
121/2322
33:10
6:38
4611
Thomas
Silberman
M3034
129
15/226
122/2322
33:10
6:38
2822
Corey
Burrows
M2024
130
19/153
123/2322
33:10
6:38
1292
Edward
Geers
M4044
131
12/303
124/2322
33:11
6:39
2705
Adam
Martin
M1519
132
28/188
125/2322
33:12
6:39
4618
Ben
Christoff
M1519
133
29/188
126/2322
33:17
6:40
4646
Charles
Burt
M3539
134
14/251
127/2322
33:19
6:40
3767
Scott
Kreider
M2529
135
17/194
128/2322
33:19
6:40
2176
Nathan
Niekamp
M3034
136
16/226
129/2322
33:21
6:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1353
Colin
Meyer
M1519
137
30/188
130/2322
33:23
6:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after