Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2023 Cornfield Cornfield
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
Info
June 10, 2023 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Text Format
BRIN Age Group Standings--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
453
Troy
Wiederstein
M4044
317
52/78
223/367
58:44
59:24
1:58:08
840
Daniel
Hoenig
M4044
318
53/78
224/367
59:10
59:11
1:58:21
1514
Christine
Blackburn
F5054
319
2/37
95/431
59:35
58:47
1:58:22
109
Amber
Fader
F4549
320
8/56
96/431
58:59
59:37
1:58:36
285
Kristen
Abueg
F4044
321
24/76
97/431
58:26
1:00:10
1:58:36
510
Dustin
Johns
M3034
322
40/50
225/367
59:04
59:32
1:58:36
712
Melissa
Pollock
F4044
323
25/76
98/431
1:00:54
57:42
1:58:36
196
Mark
Langrud
M5054
324
16/41
226/367
58:52
59:48
1:58:40
762
Maggie
Hinds
F3034
325
12/63
99/431
1:00:03
58:38
1:58:41
161
Jeff
Briggs
M6569
326
3/5
227/367
59:22
59:29
1:58:51
880
Jenny
Pruitt
F3034
327
13/63
100/431
59:51
59:09
1:59:00
1452
Vincent
Costanzo
M5054
328
17/41
228/367
1:00:46
58:17
1:59:03
160
Nichelle
Harrington
F3034
329
14/63
101/431
59:08
59:57
1:59:05
335
Elizabeth
Hendrickson
F3034
330
15/63
102/431
1:00:37
58:28
1:59:05
566
Kristin
Fisher
F5559
331
9/22
103/431
59:30
59:35
1:59:05
570
Bob
Fisher
M6064
332
7/16
229/367
59:31
59:35
1:59:06
581
Roberta
Jacobson
F6064
333
2/11
104/431
58:44
1:00:24
1:59:08
729
Jered
Hofker
M4044
334
54/78
230/367
57:02
1:02:10
1:59:12
931
Jameson
Hofker
M3539
335
35/59
231/367
57:02
1:02:11
1:59:13
747
Steph
Sander
F3034
336
16/63
105/431
59:22
59:58
1:59:20
1106
Charlene
Tenhulzen
F6064
337
3/11
106/431
59:35
59:53
1:59:28
752
Richard
Johnston
M5559
338
10/20
232/367
58:26
1:01:07
1:59:33
946
Tim
Branum
M4044
339
55/78
233/367
59:24
1:00:10
1:59:34
572
Jacob
Norton
M2529
340
22/28
234/367
1:00:08
59:29
1:59:37
200
Rebecca
Unterseher
F4044
341
26/76
107/431
58:20
1:01:39
1:59:59
1003
Nicole
Abrahams
F4044
342
27/76
108/431
1:00:07
59:52
1:59:59
1745
James
Hassebrook
M4044
343
56/78
235/367
1:02:16
57:52
2:00:08
387
Lindy
Andersen
F4549
344
9/56
109/431
58:31
1:01:41
2:00:12
1089
Michelle
Libal
F4549
345
10/56
110/431
59:53
1:00:38
2:00:31
738
Jose
Hernandez
M3034
346
41/50
236/367
1:00:05
1:00:32
2:00:37
393
Eric
Rausch
M3539
347
36/59
237/367
1:02:57
57:55
2:00:52
857
Jessica
Singer
F4549
348
11/56
111/431
1:02:10
58:45
2:00:55
512
Stacy
Lawson
F5054
349
3/37
112/431
58:01
1:03:04
2:01:05
709
Danielle
Baldi
F4044
350
28/76
113/431
1:01:05
1:00:02
2:01:07
143
Laurie
Eakley
F5054
351
4/37
114/431
59:50
1:01:19
2:01:09
1069
Hope
Kaser
F4044
352
29/76
115/431
1:02:37
58:32
2:01:09
853
Jacqueline
Stewart
F4044
353
30/76
116/431
1:00:33
1:00:38
2:01:11
563
Greg
Duracinski
M4044
354
57/78
238/367
59:40
1:01:32
2:01:12
1102
Catherine
Ferguson
F4549
355
12/56
117/431
1:01:55
59:32
2:01:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
980
Andrew
Meyer
M3539
356
37/59
239/367
1:07:15
54:15
2:01:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after