Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 BIG SWELL SWIM - DEVIL'S LAKE
2.4 Mile - Wetsuit
Info
July 7, 2019 in Baraboo, WI
Question About Results?
Races
1.2 Mile - Wetsuit
1.2 Mile - Non-wetsuit
2.4 Mile - Wetsuit
2.4 Mile - Non-wetsuit
Youth
2.4 Mile - Wetsuit - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
323
Rich
Niehueser
M50-59
65
13/17
38/59
1:25:27
35:36
64
Mark
Buttner
M40-49
66
10/13
39/59
1:25:40
35:42
237
Sarah
Karls
F30-39
67
5/7
28/51
1:25:46
35:45
14
Linda
Bacelis-Bush
F40-49
68
10/20
29/51
1:26:08
35:53
331
Amelia
Osterud
F40-49
69
11/20
30/51
1:26:08
35:54
93
Cathy
Diamond
F40-49
70
12/20
31/51
1:26:08
35:54
169
James
Hall
M40-49
71
11/13
40/59
1:26:15
35:57
101
Dane
Dorn
M40-49
72
12/13
41/59
1:26:28
36:02
161
Gary
Gruenisen
M60-69
73
4/10
42/59
1:26:42
36:08
353
Timothy
Potter
M60-69
74
5/10
43/59
1:27:30
36:28
5
Richard
Alderman
M60-69
75
6/10
44/59
1:28:08
36:44
475
Laura
Vinopal
F30-39
76
6/7
32/51
1:28:12
36:45
265
Andrew
Lesky
M30-39
77
10/13
45/59
1:28:29
36:52
435
Jamie
Steuart
F40-49
78
13/20
33/51
1:29:25
37:16
179
Aaron
Hartman
M30-39
79
11/13
46/59
1:29:42
37:23
204
Myrna
Hooper
F40-49
80
14/20
34/51
1:30:37
37:46
483
Cheryl
Waller
F50-59
81
7/10
35/51
1:30:59
37:55
86
Pat
Coyne
F60-69
82
5/8
36/51
1:31:17
38:03
463
Dan
Trawicki
M60-69
83
7/10
47/59
1:31:37
38:11
23
Amy
Becker
F40-49
84
15/20
37/51
1:31:41
38:12
340
Jason
Penticoff
M40-49
85
13/13
48/59
1:32:16
38:27
43
Philip
Bomier
M30-39
86
12/13
49/59
1:33:07
38:48
376
Charlie
Ricker
M70-99
87
1/2
50/59
1:34:01
39:11
377
Dotty
Ricker
F60-69
88
6/8
38/51
1:34:01
39:11
348
Jennifer
Phillips
F40-49
89
16/20
39/51
1:34:51
39:32
163
Pam
Grzybowski
F60-69
90
7/8
40/51
1:35:37
39:51
60
Melissa
Buddie
F20-29
91
5/6
41/51
1:37:36
40:40
496
Gray
Williams
M70-99
92
2/2
51/59
1:38:16
40:57
494
Jilly
Whiting
F60-69
93
8/8
42/51
1:38:28
41:02
355
Renee
Priebe
F40-49
94
17/20
43/51
1:38:34
41:04
318
Chiemi
Muroi
F50-59
95
8/10
44/51
1:39:40
41:32
16
Rachell
Bainbridge
F50-59
96
9/10
45/51
1:40:15
41:47
138
Austen
Fuchs
M30-39
97
13/13
52/59
1:40:29
41:52
453
Joe
Tennant
M60-69
98
8/10
53/59
1:43:04
42:57
292
Margaret
McMahon
F50-59
99
10/10
46/51
1:44:09
43:24
13
Jeff
Ayres
M60-69
100
9/10
54/59
1:48:37
45:15
402
John
Selenica
M50-59
101
14/17
55/59
1:48:52
45:22
51
Keith
Brophy
M50-59
102
15/17
56/59
1:49:04
45:27
502
Sandy
Xiong
F20-29
103
6/6
47/51
1:49:33
45:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
180
Candace
Hartman
F40-49
104
18/20
48/51
1:49:33
45:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after