Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - WAUNAKEE
Intermediate Course
Info
May 18, 2019 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Short Course
Intermediate Course
Medium Course
Long Course
Relay Long Course
Relay Medium Course
Relay Intermediate Course
Intermediate Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
242
Finja
Phaneuf
F07-10
5
1/40
1/53
18:53
405
Ellie
Erickson
F07-10
7
2/40
3/53
19:28
388
Djelika
Sow
F07-10
8
3/40
4/53
19:33
380
Stella
Roltgen
F07-10
14
4/40
5/53
19:55
375
Catherine
Ricci
F07-10
16
5/40
6/53
20:53
338
Riley
Hensel
F07-10
24
6/40
9/53
22:06
324
Chloe
Duttkin
F07-10
28
7/40
10/53
22:27
412
Jessica
Mena
F07-10
29
8/40
11/53
22:40
1154
Phoenix
Feder
F07-10
31
9/40
12/53
23:00
1187
Rianna
Jain
F07-10
32
10/40
13/53
23:07
365
Ella
Morrison
F07-10
36
11/40
14/53
23:20
352
Savannah
Kellar
F07-10
37
12/40
15/53
23:33
319
Sidney
Brooks
F07-10
40
13/40
16/53
23:48
367
Johannah
Nack
F07-10
41
14/40
17/53
23:53
411
Lily
Lubben
F07-10
42
15/40
18/53
23:58
369
Saylor
Olson
F07-10
43
16/40
19/53
24:01
339
Brittany
Hernandez
F07-10
49
17/40
20/53
25:11
393
Giselle
Tlahuextl Toxqui
F07-10
50
18/40
21/53
25:14
396
Molly
Trudell
F07-10
51
19/40
22/53
25:48
359
Natalia
Lopez
F07-10
52
20/40
23/53
25:51
417
Hazel
Rusch
F07-10
57
21/40
26/53
26:12
1107
Lydia
Banwarth
F07-10
59
22/40
27/53
26:24
373
Mia
Praksti
F07-10
62
23/40
28/53
26:38
348
Tessa
Kallies
F07-10
63
24/40
29/53
26:40
354
Maya
Cox
F07-10
68
25/40
32/53
27:14
372
Natalie
Pothof
F07-10
73
26/40
35/53
27:51
328
Annika
Evans
F07-10
74
27/40
36/53
27:55
371
Sharon
Park
F07-10
77
28/40
37/53
28:10
384
Sophia
Schuck
F07-10
78
29/40
38/53
28:15
315
Claire
Audretsch
F07-10
79
30/40
39/53
28:16
346
Sefia
Husic
F07-10
80
31/40
40/53
28:22
374
Taziar
Price
F07-10
81
32/40
41/53
28:33
345
Aila
Husic
F07-10
83
33/40
42/53
28:56
407
Claire
Kallies
F07-10
84
34/40
43/53
29:21
406
Evelyn
Jahncke
F07-10
85
35/40
44/53
29:48
327
Jocelyn
Ehrhardt
F07-10
91
36/40
47/53
31:44
326
Emalee
Ehrhardt
F07-10
93
37/40
48/53
32:14
389
Audrey Nichole
Street
F07-10
94
38/40
49/53
34:06
329
Adelynn
Fischer
F07-10
95
39/40
50/53
37:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1145
Rachel
Mambula
F07-10
98
40/40
53/53
45:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after