Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2201
David
Poeppelman
M3539
115
11/128
106/1126
21:22
6:54
408
David
Canady
M1519
116
9/65
107/1126
21:26
6:55
237
Kristopher
Bjerkaas
M3539
117
12/128
108/1126
21:27
6:56
1859
Andrew
Meese
M2529
118
14/122
109/1126
21:27
6:56
3469
Tiffany
McBride
F4044
119
2/191
10/1757
21:28
6:56
2802
Stephanie
Supan-Hidalgo
F2529
120
5/242
11/1757
21:28
6:56
3369
Meredith
Wesco
F1519
121
1/79
12/1757
21:30
6:57
1820
Paul
McDowell
M3034
122
13/122
110/1126
21:30
6:57
3185
Chris
Zacharias
M4549
123
13/119
111/1126
21:31
6:57
164
Richard
Barton
M5559
124
2/79
112/1126
21:31
6:57
526
Philip
Connair
M1519
125
10/65
113/1126
21:33
6:58
15
Lonnie
Adkins
M5054
126
13/97
114/1126
21:34
6:58
897
Daniel
Frame
M1214
127
17/86
115/1126
21:34
6:58
2833
Michael
Taylor
M1214
128
18/86
116/1126
21:39
7:00
163
Crystal
Barton
F3539
129
1/233
13/1757
21:39
7:00
814
Cheryl
Fenton
F3539
130
2/233
14/1757
21:41
7:00
2813
Jerry
Swartzel
M5054
131
14/97
117/1126
21:42
7:01
1004
Sarah
Glendenning
F4549
132
2/200
15/1757
21:43
7:01
1161
Chris
Hellyer
M4044
133
6/106
118/1126
21:43
7:01
1002
Ryan
Glaze
M1519
134
11/65
119/1126
21:49
7:03
3386
Steven
Allread
M3539
135
13/128
120/1126
21:50
7:03
1391
Ryan
Jones
M2529
136
15/122
121/1126
21:51
7:04
3522
Carlie
Rider
F1519
137
2/79
16/1757
21:52
7:04
2486
David
Schlater
M4044
138
7/106
122/1126
21:53
7:04
3224
Brandon
Cox
M2529
139
16/122
123/1126
21:56
7:05
3220
Kevyn
Bridgett
M1214
140
19/86
124/1126
21:57
7:05
1707
Connor
Lunsford
M1519
141
12/65
125/1126
21:58
7:06
122
Dan
Baker
M2529
142
17/122
126/1126
22:00
7:06
69
Timmy
Andrews
M1214
143
20/86
127/1126
22:02
7:07
525
Todd
Conley
M4044
144
8/106
128/1126
22:02
7:07
2858
Travis
Thomas
M1519
145
13/65
129/1126
22:03
7:08
2788
Anna
Strouse
F2024
146
1/113
17/1757
22:04
7:08
2678
Scott
Snyder
M3034
147
14/122
130/1126
22:04
7:08
3069
Peter
Whitby
M4549
148
14/119
131/1126
22:06
7:08
3282
Charles
Thomas
M3034
149
15/122
132/1126
22:07
7:09
1867
Thomas
Menza
M3539
150
14/128
133/1126
22:08
7:09
2832
Matt
Taylor
M3034
151
16/122
134/1126
22:10
7:10
1420
Matt
Kauflin
M4044
152
9/106
135/1126
22:13
7:11
78
Benjamin
Arden
M3034
153
17/122
136/1126
22:14
7:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2107
Robert
Palmer
M1519
154
14/65
137/1126
22:14
7:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after