Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2013 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
5364
Sarah
Lomont
F 25-29
3370
277/286
2325/2492
1:28:10
3384
1:22:36
20:39
5684
Angela
Stratton
F 30-34
3371
328/352
2326/2492
1:28:10
3385
1:22:36
20:39
3320
Sheryl
Baird
F 60-64
3372
134/146
2327/2492
1:27:40
3367
1:22:45
20:42
2622
Mike
Nolan
M 65-69
3373
54/59
1046/1109
1:27:04
3355
1:22:47
20:42
3773
Susan
Lawrence
F 45-49
3374
232/245
2328/2492
1:27:05
3356
1:22:48
20:42
3690
Susan
Walstra
F 55-59
3375
211/224
2329/2492
1:27:45
3370
1:23:01
20:46
4848
Joshua
Grabner
M 30-34
3376
121/124
1047/1109
1:28:37
3399
1:23:05
20:47
5224
Nadya
Sypaseuth
F 35-39
3377
290/306
2330/2492
1:28:38
3400
1:23:05
20:47
5225
Divina
Sypaseuth
F 15-19
3378
79/79
2331/2492
1:28:38
3401
1:23:06
20:47
2194
Will
Beltz
M 01-09
3379
14/20
1048/1109
1:28:18
3392
1:23:08
20:47
4343
Andy
Beltz
M 35-39
3380
118/124
1049/1109
1:28:18
3391
1:23:08
20:47
2193
Christi
Beltz
F 35-39
3381
291/306
2332/2492
1:28:18
3390
1:23:08
20:47
4563
Rosie
O'Keefe
F 70-74
3382
17/20
2333/2492
1:28:18
3393
1:23:11
20:48
4642
Ardonna
Jackson
F 60-64
3383
135/146
2334/2492
1:28:17
3389
1:23:15
20:49
4197
Debra
Waybright
F 40-44
3384
243/258
2335/2492
1:28:15
3386
1:23:19
20:50
4198
Emilie
Waybright
F 12-14
3385
55/58
2336/2492
1:28:16
3387
1:23:20
20:50
4534
Elaine
Wilson
F 50-54
3386
220/244
2337/2492
1:28:21
3394
1:23:20
20:50
4240
Stephen
Callender
M 75-79
3387
7/7
1050/1109
1:28:17
3388
1:23:21
20:51
4548
Angelica
Hall
F 20-24
3388
106/110
2338/2492
1:29:27
3421
1:23:27
20:52
4545
Rhonda
Ridgeway-Hall
F 40-44
3389
244/258
2339/2492
1:29:28
3422
1:23:28
20:52
3371
Rick
Blossom
M 60-64
3390
63/70
1051/1109
1:27:48
3371
1:23:33
20:54
3370
Barbara
Blossom
F 65-69
3391
62/71
2340/2492
1:27:51
3375
1:23:36
20:54
5149
Letty
Roeth
F 50-54
3392
221/244
2341/2492
1:24:23
3232
1:23:40
20:55
2064
Elizabeth
Slater
F 30-34
3393
329/352
2342/2492
1:30:11
3445
1:23:40
20:55
4013
Dennis
Hall
M 65-69
3394
55/59
1052/1109
1:27:03
3353
1:23:41
20:56
4012
Kevin
Smith
M 55-59
3395
92/94
1053/1109
1:27:03
3352
1:23:41
20:56
5148
Mike
Roeth
M 50-54
3396
119/122
1054/1109
1:24:26
3234
1:23:42
20:56
4619
Georgiana
Moreno
F 55-59
3397
212/224
2343/2492
1:24:28
3238
1:23:45
20:57
3184
Martha
Bains
F 55-59
3398
213/224
2344/2492
1:28:06
3382
1:23:48
20:57
3186
Thomas
Bains
M 60-64
3399
64/70
1055/1109
1:28:06
3383
1:23:48
20:57
5011
Melissa
Hall
F 35-39
3400
292/306
2345/2492
1:29:18
3416
1:23:49
20:58
5012
Keith
Hall
M 45-49
3401
94/98
1056/1109
1:29:18
3417
1:23:50
20:58
2312
Daisy
Elliott-Biddle
F 35-39
3402
293/306
2346/2492
1:28:23
3398
1:23:52
20:58
3304
Elaine
Bien
F 30-34
3403
330/352
2347/2492
1:30:23
3446
1:24:01
21:01
2061
Christopher
Bien
M 30-34
3404
122/124
1057/1109
1:30:24
3447
1:24:02
21:01
4879
Stacie
Long
F 30-34
3405
331/352
2348/2492
1:29:32
3424
1:24:03
21:01
4877
Sarah
Abbott
F 30-34
3406
332/352
2349/2492
1:29:32
3423
1:24:03
21:01
4878
Krista
Gaerte
F 25-29
3407
278/286
2350/2492
1:29:33
3425
1:24:04
21:01
2455
Genann
Salary
F 01-09
3408
26/30
2351/2492
1:29:04
3412
1:24:06
21:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
6141
Tonya
Neidhardt
F 40-44
3409
245/258
2352/2492
1:28:50
3408
1:24:09
21:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after