Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rockin' on the River 5K
5K
RETURN TIMING CHIP - WWW.COLORADORACETIMING.COM
Info
April 23, 2017 in Littleton, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
667
Amelia-Rose
Fisher
F19
177
3/16
93/235
32:54
10:37
544
Jenifer
Ross -Amato
F4049
178
25/58
94/235
32:55
10:37
424
Kelly
Jacobsen
F3039
179
33/67
95/235
32:59
10:38
576
Holly
Solomon
F3039
180
34/67
96/235
33:09
10:42
443
Sandeep
Lambu
M3039
181
18/28
85/135
33:11
10:42
689
Mark
Bennett
M4049
182
14/27
86/135
33:14
10:43
462
Lori
Marquez
F4049
183
26/58
97/235
33:14
10:43
301
Valerie
Allen
F3039
184
35/67
98/235
33:17
10:44
5738
Shelley
Rice
F6069
185
6/11
99/235
33:27
10:47
556
Rajitha
Schellenberg
F3039
186
36/67
100/235
33:30
10:48
519
David
Pytlinski
M4049
187
15/27
87/135
33:42
10:52
305
Nanette
Anderson
F5059
188
10/36
101/235
33:45
10:53
539
Jenny
Robillard
F4049
189
27/58
102/235
33:55
10:56
660
Matt
Oyloe
M4049
190
16/27
88/135
33:57
10:57
684
Amelia
Eaton
F1019
191
12/19
103/235
33:58
10:57
535
Pailey
Robbins
F1019
192
13/19
104/235
33:59
10:58
581
Preston
Stech
M4049
193
17/27
89/135
34:01
10:58
536
Emily
Robbins
F4049
194
28/58
105/235
34:20
11:05
353
Hannah
Conklin
F2029
195
9/25
106/235
34:21
11:05
428
Jody
Johnson
F5059
196
11/36
107/235
34:26
11:06
336
Sandra
Brown
F5059
197
12/36
108/235
34:34
11:09
551
Lisa
Samuel
F5059
198
13/36
109/235
34:39
11:11
5737
Brian
Furman
M3039
199
19/28
90/135
35:04
11:19
500
Josh
Paioff
M1019
200
15/20
91/135
35:10
11:21
599
Rachael
Thompson
F3039
201
37/67
110/235
35:13
11:22
603
Kelly
Underell
F3039
202
38/67
111/235
35:17
11:23
682
Liz
Tucker
F4049
203
29/58
112/235
35:20
11:24
681
Will
Tucker
M1019
204
16/20
92/135
35:21
11:24
337
Robin
Brown
F3039
205
39/67
113/235
35:22
11:25
338
Drew
Brown
M4049
206
18/27
93/135
35:23
11:25
366
Rebekah
Doxter
F2029
207
10/25
114/235
35:25
11:25
492
Monique
Nhem
F2029
208
11/25
115/235
35:35
11:29
501
Marcy
Pasquinelli
F3039
209
40/67
116/235
35:36
11:29
354
Lyndsey
Cotter
F3039
210
41/67
117/235
35:46
11:32
328
Dennis
Biggs
M5059
211
13/23
94/135
35:47
11:33
391
Penny
Gerdes
F4049
212
30/58
118/235
35:48
11:33
331
Skye
Bradshaw
F5059
213
14/36
119/235
35:52
11:34
323
Scott
Belle
M5059
214
14/23
95/135
35:55
11:35
524
Aryav
Rastogi
M1019
215
17/20
96/135
35:55
11:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
449
Chuck
Livermore
M5059
216
15/23
97/135
35:58
11:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after