Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Big Backyard presented by Kaiser Permanente
5k Run/Walk
Info
June 2, 2019 in Marymoor Park
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5K Teams
10k Teams
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
340
Danna
Lau
F 50-59
Redmond
WA
551
21/33
265/429
46:25
14:57
642
Daniel
Ye
M 10-12
Bellevue
WA
552
32/39
287/393
46:26
14:57
321
Bill
King
M 50-59
Redmond
WA
553
32/42
288/393
46:27
14:58
705
Venu
Dontineni
M 40-49
Bothell
WA
554
81/114
289/393
46:51
15:05
230
Nicole
Gray
F 20-29
Seattle
WA
555
20/32
266/429
46:53
15:06
706
Bhuvan
Gajarla
M 10-12
Redmond
WA
556
33/39
290/393
46:53
15:06
462
Rachel
Paige
F 20-29
Redmond
WA
557
21/32
267/429
46:58
15:08
677
Sacchit
Boddapati
M 09
Bothell
WA
558
36/57
291/393
47:08
15:11
676
Mahas
Boddapati
M 09
Bothell
WA
559
37/57
292/393
47:11
15:12
127
Ilesa
Chidester
F 50-59
Sultan
WA
560
22/33
268/429
47:11
15:12
678
Srinivasarao
Boddapati
M 40-49
Bothell
WA
561
82/114
293/393
47:14
15:13
731
Nishka
Karam
F 10-12
Sammamish
WA
562
30/39
269/429
47:18
15:14
816
Swapna
Saireddy
F 40-49
Sammamish
WA
563
79/126
270/429
47:20
15:15
594
Alexandra
Vlassis
F 30-39
-
-
564
55/94
271/429
47:22
15:15
432
Martin
Murayama
M 40-49
Renton
WA
565
83/114
294/393
47:28
15:17
568
Klorisa
Steele
F 20-29
-
-
566
22/32
272/429
47:29
15:18
753
Sunitha
Kothapalli
F 40-49
Issaquah
WA
567
80/126
273/429
47:36
15:20
802
Ishita
Ponnaganti
F 09
Bothell
WA
568
36/50
274/429
47:40
15:21
803
Rishi
Ponnaganti
M 13-19
Bothell
WA
569
45/51
295/393
47:40
15:21
805
Sree
Ponnaganti
F 30-39
Bothell
WA
570
56/94
275/429
47:41
15:21
335
Sean
Kucera
M 09
Redmond
WA
571
38/57
296/393
47:49
15:24
334
Joel
Kucera
M 40-49
Redmond
WA
572
84/114
297/393
47:49
15:24
504
Tarun
Ravva
M 20-29
Bellevue
WA
573
20/23
298/393
47:53
15:25
298
Ariel
Jones
F 10-12
Redmond
WA
574
31/39
276/429
47:54
15:26
299
Joseph
Jones
M 40-49
Redmond
WA
575
85/114
299/393
47:55
15:26
297
Abby
Jones
F 13-19
Redmond
WA
576
27/41
277/429
48:00
15:27
303
Sharlene
Jones
F 40-49
Redmond
WA
577
81/126
278/429
48:00
15:28
687
Sree Geetha
Dandapanthula
F 40-49
Bellevue
WA
578
82/126
279/429
48:03
15:28
645
Priscilla
Yohan
F 09
Renton
WA
579
37/50
280/429
48:05
15:29
377
Jian
Lu
F 40-49
Renton
WA
580
83/126
281/429
48:05
15:29
625
Bing
Wong
M 50-59
Seattle
WA
581
33/42
300/393
48:07
15:30
672
Indu
Arimilli
F 10-12
Redmond
WA
582
32/39
282/429
48:07
15:30
742
Shriyans
Katukuri
M 10-12
Redmond
WA
583
34/39
301/393
48:18
15:33
741
Hari
Katukuri
M 40-49
Redmond
WA
584
86/114
302/393
48:22
15:35
474
Lewis
Payne
M 09
Bellevue
WA
585
39/57
303/393
48:23
15:35
515
Traci
Rizzo
F 50-59
Mukilteo
WA
586
23/33
283/429
48:25
15:36
473
Jon
Payne
M 40-49
Bellevue
WA
587
87/114
304/393
48:26
15:36
47
Denise
Barcot
F 50-59
Puyallup
WA
588
24/33
284/429
48:35
15:39
391
Ritika
Marwaha
F 30-39
-
-
589
57/94
285/429
48:37
15:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
699
Abhijay Reddy
Dodda
M 13-19
Bothell
WA
590
46/51
305/393
48:52
15:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after