Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3082
Jackson
Miller
M1114
422
16/51
315/994
50:54
8:12
1280
Scott
Hettick
M5054
423
20/78
316/994
50:54.01
8:12
3530
Stuart
Hyatt
M6064
424
7/49
317/994
50:55.03
8:12
1801
Kim
Price
F4549
425
5/68
107/873
50:58.05
8:13
773
Joshua
Adams
M2529
426
32/88
318/994
50:59.05
8:13
256
Ashley
Bohanan
F3539
427
19/144
108/873
51:00.01
8:13
2741
Rebekah
Adams
F2024
428
10/58
109/873
51:01.08
8:13
403
Gabe
Knippers
M1519
429
38/72
319/994
51:02
8:13
2985
Levi
Workman
M3034
430
54/119
320/994
51:05
8:14
419
Keely
Linn
F5559
431
5/36
110/873
51:05.01
8:14
1792
Rebecca
Marx
F2529
432
23/115
111/873
51:06.04
8:14
942
Kenny
Ramsdal
M4549
433
26/82
321/994
51:08.04
8:14
903
Danny
Miller
M4044
434
43/108
322/994
51:10.01
8:15
1201
Ty
Baxley
M2024
435
20/53
323/994
51:11
8:15
3877
Tanner
Hermanson
M1519
436
39/72
324/994
51:12.01
8:15
977
Jonathan
Tomaz
M2529
437
33/88
325/994
51:12.04
8:15
2287
Luke
Monahan
M3539
438
46/128
326/994
51:14
8:15
2802
Evie
Smith
F1519
439
13/44
112/873
51:17.08
8:16
2496
Shannon
Simms
F3539
440
20/144
113/873
51:19.01
8:16
2948
Ann
Ross
F5559
441
6/36
114/873
51:20
8:16
3322
Daniel
Lawler
M2529
442
34/88
327/994
51:20.04
8:16
1256
Marisa
Galloway
F2529
443
24/115
115/873
51:22.03
8:17
1354
Zachary
Rios Nelson
M1519
444
40/72
328/994
51:23.04
8:17
2906
Mike
Dilger
M3539
445
47/128
329/994
51:23.08
8:17
2905
Travis
Knudsen
M3034
446
55/119
330/994
51:27.08
8:17
20
Indya
Bull
F5054
447
4/47
116/873
51:29.05
8:18
1388
Kyra
Weaver
F3539
448
21/144
117/873
51:33.02
8:18
3049
David
Matthews
M5559
449
17/63
331/994
51:33.09
8:18
3141
Richard
Taylor
M5559
450
18/63
332/994
51:34
8:18
277
Robert
Carey
M6064
451
8/49
333/994
51:34.02
8:18
3197
Monte
Matthews
M6064
452
9/49
334/994
51:34.06
8:19
2746
Adam
Bertrand
M3034
453
56/119
335/994
51:34.07
8:19
515
Eric
Stephan
M4549
454
27/82
336/994
51:36
8:19
2297
Colby
Prasad
F3539
455
22/144
118/873
51:36.01
8:19
496
Paul
Safar
M5054
456
21/78
337/994
51:37.08
8:19
1277
Genniviv
Herald
F3539
457
23/144
119/873
51:38.07
8:19
2757
Adam
Dunn
M3539
458
48/128
338/994
51:40.04
8:19
524
Lexi
Terramana
F2024
459
11/58
120/873
51:41.09
8:20
3642
Jon
Meyers
M4044
460
44/108
339/994
51:42
8:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1868
Claire
Oshatz
F4044
461
11/100
121/873
51:42.06
8:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after