Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carrera Ferrocarrileros 2017
5km
Info
June 3, 2017 in Jalisco
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Listado
5km
10Km
5km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
339
Jose Guillermo
Perez Angulo
Libre
2
20:04
19:53
3:59
162
Jose Guadalupe
Martinez
Libre
3
20:16
20:12
4:02
349
Edgar Enrique
Briseno Huizar
Libre
4
20:32
20:11
4:02
34
Jared
Garcia Soria
Juvenil
5
20:36
20:27
4:05
284
Raul Alejandro
Perez Villalobos
Libre
6
20:40
20:32
4:07
431
Luis Miguel
Novoa Martin
Master
7
21:25
21:22
4:17
7
Roberto
Poucel Vazquez
Juvenil
8
22:19
22:10
4:26
97
Luis Guillermo
Gaytan Garcia
Libre
9
22:40
22:03
4:25
15
Miguel Andres
Betancourt Gonzalez
Juvenil
10
22:59
22:55
4:35
171
Jose Francisco
Castro Rodriguez
Libre
11
23:21
23:15
4:39
196
Arnulfo
Sanchez Alatorre
Libre
12
23:25
22:56
4:35
62
Jesus Eduardo
Alvarado Medrano
Juvenil
13
23:37
23:20
4:40
338
Edgar
Escobedo Mayoral
Libre
14
23:54
23:42
4:45
61
Maximiliano
De La Mota Pena
Juvenil
15
24:10
23:44
4:45
174
Osvaldo
Lepe Espinoza
Libre
16
24:11
23:18
4:40
310
Joel Arnoldo
Aleman Gamez
Libre
17
24:14
23:58
4:48
145
Julio Cesar
Jimenez Estrella
Libre
18
24:24
23:46
4:45
275
Carlos Armando
Aguirre Contreras
Libre
19
24:24
23:34
4:43
354
Grisel
Gastelum Valenzuela
Libre
20
24:28
24:16
4:51
47
Oscar Aaron
Guerra Cedeno
Juvenil
21
24:29
24:16
4:51
332
Francisco Javier
Jacobo Arredondo
Libre
22
24:52
24:40
4:56
440
Miguel Angel
Palacios Mexicano
Master
23
24:57
24:43
4:56
198
Jose Samuel
Mancilla Becerra
Libre
24
25:20
24:28
4:53
347
Andrea
Macias Arana
Libre
25
25:21
25:17
5:03
250
Rebeca
Flores Alcala
Libre
26
25:23
25:12
5:02
317
Luis Yair
Guerra Cedeno
Libre
27
25:30
25:18
5:03
22
Ximena
Roca Polo
Juvenil
28
25:40
25:32
5:06
513
Jose Teodoro
Macias Perez
Veteran
29
26:03
25:58
5:11
295
Edgar
Legorreta Anguiano
Libre
30
26:17
25:51
5:10
148
Francisco Fernando
Gomez Silva
Libre
31
26:18
25:24
5:04
358
Milton Carlos
Cisneros Parra
Libre
32
26:34
25:41
5:08
287
Alejandra
Lopez Cabrera
Libre
33
26:34
26:29
5:18
355
Ruben Alejandro
Yescas Kuri
Libre
34
26:37
26:25
5:17
313
Luz Elena
Vera Gonzalez
Libre
35
26:53
26:47
5:21
335
Jose De Jesus
Marquez Jimenez
Libre
36
26:58
26:47
5:21
288
Diego
Ayalna Mata
Libre
37
26:59
26:55
5:23
190
Javier
Hernandez Solis
Libre
38
27:05
26:56
5:23
363
Zoraya
Macias Comparan
Libre
39
27:06
26:47
5:21
232
Agustin Alejandro
Martinez
Libre
40
27:09
26:02
5:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
394
Sofia
Gonzalez Rosado
Master
41
27:20
27:10
5:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after