Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2013 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
6171
Unknown
Unknown
NO AGE
996
2/6
453/1109
47:50
944
47:13
11:49
4428
Stephanie
Hine
F 25-29
997
92/286
544/2492
48:59
1009
47:15
11:49
2728
Pamela
Stier
F 35-39
998
84/306
545/2492
47:48
939
47:17
11:50
4100
Chelsey
Conroy
F 30-34
999
106/352
546/2492
47:57
951
47:17
11:50
5668
Devron
Meenen
M 20-24
1000
26/46
454/1109
50:51
1102
47:17
11:50
2729
Gabriela
Stier
F 10-11
1001
15/52
547/2492
47:48
940
47:17
11:50
2837
Laurie
Carter
F 35-39
1002
85/306
548/2492
49:16
1026
47:18
11:50
3714
Courtney
Mahoney
F 30-34
1003
107/352
549/2492
48:29
986
47:19
11:50
4507
Alison
Strong
F 30-34
1004
108/352
550/2492
51:56
1143
47:20
11:50
3098
Trevor
Maddox
M 12-14
1005
25/49
455/1109
50:31
1090
47:21
11:51
3412
Anne
Davies
F 55-59
1006
25/224
551/2492
48:22
975
47:21
11:51
3189
Deborah
Pesick
F 35-39
1007
86/306
552/2492
49:22
1032
47:24
11:51
4218
Julia
Thompson
F 35-39
1008
87/306
553/2492
48:43
995
47:25
11:52
2886
Ken
Beery
M 70-74
1009
2/16
456/1109
49:05
1015
47:26
11:52
3480
Melinda
Connelly
F 45-49
1010
53/245
554/2492
48:46
999
47:29
11:53
3498
Alison
Bauer
F 60-64
1011
4/146
555/2492
48:23
980
47:30
11:53
5096
Alicia
McMahon
F 35-39
1012
88/306
556/2492
48:39
991
47:30
11:53
5865
Marissa
Freson
F 25-29
1013
93/286
557/2492
48:39
992
47:30
11:53
5891
Cori
Gardner
F 25-29
1014
94/286
558/2492
48:24
981
47:31
11:53
10471
Christina
Lechner
F 55-59
1015
26/224
559/2492
48:18
966
47:32
11:53
3319
James
Dyson
M 40-44
1016
45/96
457/1109
51:08
1115
47:33
11:54
6118
Marshall
Maltenfort
M 25-29
1017
54/90
458/1109
49:49
1058
47:33
11:54
5296
Nancy
Rice
F 50-54
1018
35/244
560/2492
49:00
1010
47:34
11:54
3211
Sharon
Thomas
F 55-59
1019
27/224
561/2492
49:08
1018
47:35
11:54
4587
Carmen
Rosado
F 35-39
1020
89/306
562/2492
52:44
1179
47:36
11:54
6040
Shilpa
Kashyap
F 40-44
1021
56/258
563/2492
49:02
1013
47:36
11:54
5078
Michelle
Houser
F 30-34
1022
109/352
564/2492
50:07
1071
47:37
11:55
5085
Jeanette
Dohrman
F 40-44
1023
57/258
565/2492
50:08
1072
47:37
11:55
4110
Todd
Walter
M 40-44
1024
46/96
459/1109
48:22
974
47:37
11:55
5725
Kati
McClintock
F 25-29
1025
95/286
566/2492
49:34
1045
47:38
11:55
6050
Emma
Converse
F 20-24
1026
34/110
567/2492
49:36
1046
47:40
11:55
5127
Chad
Jones
M 30-34
1027
60/124
460/1109
49:48
1057
47:41
11:56
5889
Krista
Vonburg
F 35-39
1028
90/306
568/2492
50:14
1079
47:43
11:56
2288
Jack
Bixby
M 15-19
1029
32/48
461/1109
47:59
952
47:45
11:57
5102
Perry
Rohrbach
M 40-44
1030
47/96
462/1109
50:49
1098
47:45
11:57
2289
Nick
Chapman
M 10-11
1031
16/33
463/1109
48:00
953
47:46
11:57
5382
Jacob
Allen
M 15-19
1032
33/48
464/1109
48:21
973
47:48
11:57
5696
Dakota
Roudebush
M 12-14
1033
26/49
465/1109
48:44
998
47:48
11:57
2272
Austin
Robbins
M 12-14
1034
27/49
466/1109
48:48
1001
47:49
11:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
5384
Sarah
Johnson
F 15-19
1035
25/79
569/2492
48:23
979
47:49
11:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after