Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3094
Haley
Wolff
F 10-11
1349
117/192
649/1142
45:57
43:03
13:54
2986
Tahirah
Hankins
F 12-15
1350
100/139
650/1142
46:34
43:04
13:54
2440
Arabelle
Porter
F 8-9
1351
63/107
651/1142
44:46
43:06
13:54
5390
Mark
Sullivan
M 66-70
1352
4/6
701/940
43:22
43:06
13:54
2997
Suri
Melgar
F 12-15
1353
101/139
652/1142
46:39
43:06
13:55
5746
Isabella
Brown
F 10-11
1354
118/192
653/1142
45:07
43:08
13:55
3625
Jared
Brown
M 41-45
1355
91/110
702/940
45:09
43:09
13:56
3546
Brynn
Roehm
F 10-11
1356
119/192
654/1142
45:55
43:10
13:56
2781
Leslie
Littlejohn
F 31-35
1357
32/62
655/1142
45:09
43:10
13:56
3012
Aidan
Stump
M 10-11
1358
147/202
703/940
47:04
43:16
13:58
3409
Tiffany
Schlueter
F 41-45
1359
89/148
656/1142
45:03
43:19
13:59
5857
Becky
Tubergen
F 46-50
1360
47/88
657/1142
51:38
43:20
13:59
5858
Maddie
Tubergen
F 12-15
1361
102/139
658/1142
51:39
43:21
13:59
3406
Catherine
Schlueter
F 8-9
1362
64/107
659/1142
45:03
43:21
13:59
3631
Zac
Halsey
M 8-9
1363
97/126
704/940
45:29
43:26
14:01
3630
Jennifer
Halsey
F 41-45
1364
90/148
660/1142
45:28
43:26
14:01
5572
Kyle
Love
F 51-55
1365
20/56
661/1142
46:56
43:28
14:02
3457
Rubi
Revuelta
F 12-15
1366
103/139
662/1142
47:44
43:30
14:02
2457
Cailynne
Sumner
F 10-11
1367
120/192
663/1142
46:51
43:31
14:03
2209
Faith
Bosco
F 16-18
1368
15/22
664/1142
46:45
43:32
14:03
3319
Aa'riyah
Woods
F 10-11
1369
121/192
665/1142
56:01
43:32
14:03
3189
Stephanie
Taylor
F 46-50
1370
48/88
666/1142
46:41
43:34
14:03
5179
Hana
Hassan
F 31-35
1371
33/62
667/1142
47:27
43:35
14:04
5301
Meghan
Pike
F 36-40
1372
95/152
668/1142
44:30
43:35
14:04
3772
Luke
Trump
M 1-7
1373
26/52
705/940
45:59
43:36
14:04
3771
Dax
Trump
M 36-40
1374
57/86
706/940
45:58
43:36
14:04
2319
Jameson
Harney
M 8-9
1375
98/126
707/940
47:07
43:37
14:04
5666
Cathy
Graham
F 61-65
1376
7/21
669/1142
46:38
43:39
14:05
3440
Eric
Heeter III
M 8-9
1377
99/126
708/940
55:22
43:39
14:05
2945
Aarav
Shukla
M 8-9
1378
100/126
709/940
43:44
43:40
14:05
2987
Tiberius
Henson
M 10-11
1379
148/202
710/940
47:12
43:40
14:05
5080
Lorene
Colgan
F 46-50
1380
49/88
670/1142
44:57
43:42
14:06
3796
Hailey
Sumner
F 8-9
1381
65/107
671/1142
47:04
43:43
14:06
2016
Alyssa
Holmstrom
F 12-15
1382
104/139
672/1142
45:21
43:43
14:06
2459
Mike
Sumner
M 36-40
1383
58/86
711/940
47:04
43:43
14:07
2019
Scott
Holmstrom
M 41-45
1384
92/110
712/940
45:21
43:45
14:07
3201
Jennifer
Webb
F 46-50
1385
50/88
673/1142
43:58
43:45
14:07
3759
Tommy
McDermott
M 8-9
1386
101/126
713/940
45:56
43:45
14:07
3210
Missy
Kramer
F 46-50
1387
51/88
674/1142
46:14
43:47
14:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3146
Elizabeth A
Lasher
F 12-15
1388
105/139
675/1142
46:58
43:48
14:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after