Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6684
Ron
Schneble
M 55-59
3012
108/204
1836/3342
50:36
50:06
10:02
1401
Will
Foster
M 20-24
3013
218/324
1837/3342
58:09
50:06
10:02
2320
Melinda
Kennedy
F 30-34
3014
127/344
1177/3974
54:08
50:06
10:02
7580
Matthew
Kortjohn
M 35-39
3015
136/211
1838/3342
56:26
50:06
10:02
494
Susan
Brasier
F 55-59
3016
30/180
1178/3974
54:05
50:07
10:02
1323
Mike
Farrell
CLYDE B
3017
32/181
1839/3342
51:29
50:07
10:02
1837
Danielle
Heeter
F 40-44
3018
87/288
1179/3974
54:30
50:08
10:02
308
Lauryn
Beneke
F 12-14
3019
76/195
1180/3974
56:25
50:09
10:02
3203
Jennifer
Myers
F 45-49
3020
84/302
1181/3974
52:28
50:09
10:02
163
Amy
Bailey
F 30-34
3021
128/344
1182/3974
54:18
50:10
10:02
2631
Scott
Leonard
CLYDE A
3022
90/224
1840/3342
52:49
50:10
10:02
5520
Jessica
Desmarais
F 30-34
3023
129/344
1183/3974
53:45
50:10
10:02
4741
Brooke
Watkins
F 35-39
3024
119/331
1184/3974
54:43
50:10
10:02
4457
Cathy
Tedrick
F 35-39
3025
120/331
1185/3974
59:11
50:10
10:02
2344
Carly
Ketring
F 15-19
3026
172/434
1186/3974
52:02
50:10
10:02
8083
Dara
Russo
F 12-14
3027
77/195
1187/3974
52:03
50:10
10:02
292
Greg
Bell
M 55-59
3028
109/204
1841/3342
1:00:50
50:11
10:03
2556
Thomas
Lane
M 40-44
3029
111/194
1842/3342
52:53
50:11
10:03
4533
Lauren
Toadvine
F 15-19
3030
173/434
1188/3974
52:09
50:12
10:03
1668
Tina
Grooms
F 55-59
3031
31/180
1189/3974
52:42
50:14
10:03
3304
Jamie
Norris
ATHENA
3032
42/438
1190/3974
53:23
50:14
10:03
6032
Courtney
Kemper
F 15-19
3033
174/434
1191/3974
53:05
50:14
10:03
2907
Jackson
McEldowney
M 9-11
3034
33/86
1843/3342
54:26
50:15
10:03
5567
Grace
Durbin
F 15-19
3035
175/434
1192/3974
53:06
50:15
10:03
742
Marie
Chambers
F 35-39
3036
121/331
1193/3974
53:25
50:15
10:03
3408
Jen
Pawelski
F 30-34
3037
130/344
1194/3974
57:34
50:16
10:04
7476
Amy
Eckenrode
F 45-49
3038
85/302
1195/3974
51:23
50:17
10:04
148
Ellie
Avera
F 15-19
3039
176/434
1196/3974
52:45
50:17
10:04
6355
Candace
Moody
F 35-39
3040
122/331
1197/3974
54:12
50:17
10:04
6217
Phil
Marcum
M 55-59
3041
110/204
1844/3342
55:02
50:18
10:04
7499
Kelli
Gayonski
F 35-39
3042
123/331
1198/3974
51:23
50:18
10:04
7571
Karla
Knepper
F 35-39
3043
124/331
1199/3974
54:30
50:18
10:04
7543
Noelle
Hutter
F 20-24
3044
210/525
1200/3974
53:47
50:18
10:04
6736
Matthew
Shambo
CLYDE A
3045
91/224
1845/3342
53:59
50:19
10:04
7065
Dale
Wren
M 45-49
3046
141/256
1846/3342
59:52
50:19
10:04
5403
Jill
Cleaves
F 50-54
3047
72/277
1201/3974
53:42
50:19
10:04
1452
Jennie
Furtaw
ATHENA
3048
43/438
1202/3974
56:10
50:20
10:04
6524
Maria
Pohlman
F 20-24
3049
211/525
1203/3974
55:56
50:20
10:04
6521
Erin
Pohlman
F 25-29
3050
146/418
1204/3974
55:57
50:20
10:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2112
Alrex
Imsande
F 20-24
3051
212/525
1205/3974
57:00
50:20
10:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after