Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
108th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2017
10K
Info
November 23, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1854
Amanda
Cieslik
F3539
8680
517/655
4341/5970
1:31:59
14:51
1942
Adam
Coomes
M4044
8681
382/413
4340/5132
1:32:00
14:51
1715
Tayler
Bybee
F2024
8682
613/755
4342/5970
1:32:01
14:51
5684
Meghan
Stickney
F2529
8683
719/897
4343/5970
1:32:01
14:51
11511
Nikki
Hyden
F3539
8684
518/655
4344/5970
1:32:02
14:51
9626
Cathy
Higginson
F7074
8685
11/27
4345/5970
1:32:03
14:51
1490
Kevin
Bomkamp
M5054
8686
371/445
4341/5132
1:32:08
14:52
6894
Jan
Greer-Carney
F6064
8687
79/214
4346/5970
1:32:11
14:52
6618
Mark
Carney
M6064
8688
188/283
4342/5132
1:32:11
14:53
3652
Matthew
Korey
M2024
8689
442/496
4343/5132
1:32:12
14:53
11289
Emily
Bamforth
F2024
8690
614/755
4347/5970
1:32:12
14:53
11962
Gabby
Hilten
F0115
8691
212/294
4348/5970
1:32:14
14:53
5697
Raymond
Stolarski
M6064
8692
189/283
4344/5132
1:32:18
14:54
11642
Theodora
O’Callaghan
F0115
8693
213/294
4349/5970
1:32:18
14:54
5698
Vicki
Stolarski
F3539
8694
519/655
4350/5970
1:32:18
14:54
4358
Katherine
Moster
F2529
8695
720/897
4351/5970
1:32:18
14:54
9458
Sarah
Shirey
F0115
8696
214/294
4352/5970
1:32:18
14:54
3558
Steve
King
M5054
8697
372/445
4345/5132
1:32:20
14:54
3555
Miora
King
F4549
8698
348/481
4353/5970
1:32:20
14:54
3299
Karen
Imbus
F5559
8699
205/398
4354/5970
1:32:23
14:54
3300
Karla
Imbus
F5054
8700
298/487
4355/5970
1:32:23
14:54
2961
Clayton
Harris
M1619
8701
301/337
4346/5132
1:32:23
14:54
7552
Robin
Schwartz
F3034
8702
538/677
4356/5970
1:32:24
14:55
4775
James
Purtee
M5054
8703
373/445
4347/5132
1:32:24
14:55
5233
Beth
Schindler
F5054
8704
299/487
4357/5970
1:32:25
14:55
9160
Don
Zapf
M5054
8705
374/445
4348/5132
1:32:26
14:55
2970
Austin
Hartley
M1619
8706
302/337
4349/5132
1:32:26
14:55
1443
Scott
Blackwelder
M4044
8707
383/413
4350/5132
1:32:26
14:55
9161
Hannah
Boehnlein
F2024
8708
615/755
4358/5970
1:32:26
14:55
8252
Ray
Anderson
M3034
8709
513/575
4351/5132
1:32:26
14:55
13561
Justin
Graner
M0115
8710
283/328
4352/5132
1:32:27
14:55
8270
Lauren
Banzhaf
F2529
8711
721/897
4359/5970
1:32:27
14:55
1832
Karen
Chant
F3034
8712
539/677
4360/5970
1:32:27
14:55
1439
Emily
Blackwelder
F4044
8713
358/480
4361/5970
1:32:28
14:55
901
Kirby
Wood
M2529
8714
536/613
4353/5132
1:32:30
14:56
7588
Michaeel
Simone
M6064
8715
190/283
4354/5132
1:32:30
14:56
485
Shaun
Myers
F5559
8716
206/398
4362/5970
1:32:31
14:56
10717
Joanna
Kirby
F3539
8717
520/655
4363/5970
1:32:31
14:56
10714
Peggy
Casey
F4549
8718
349/481
4364/5970
1:32:32
14:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9963
Charlie
Goins
M0115
8719
284/328
4355/5132
1:32:33
14:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after