Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3084
Matthew
Mills
M3539
1282
103/128
740/994
1:06:31.03
10:43
251
Odessa
Bell
F2529
1283
74/115
542/873
1:06:32.06
10:43
1565
Kathleen
Rubio
F3034
1284
103/153
543/873
1:06:32.07
10:43
424
Jj
MacLean
M3034
1285
93/119
741/994
1:06:32.08
10:43
3083
Adelyn
Mills
-
1286
0/0
544/873
1:06:32.08
10:43
3829
Madison
Holmes
F1114
1287
17/31
545/873
1:06:33.09
10:43
1552
Nicole
Gates
F3034
1288
104/153
546/873
1:06:35.02
10:43
1559
Kyle
McKendrick
M3539
1289
104/128
742/994
1:06:35.04
10:43
3800
Sally
Cummings
F4044
1290
59/100
547/873
1:06:37.04
10:44
399
Sofia
Keiser
F2024
1291
35/58
548/873
1:06:40.01
10:44
32
Meghan
Harriman
F3034
1292
105/153
549/873
1:06:45.05
10:45
809
Heather
Crook
F3539
1293
95/144
550/873
1:06:46.07
10:45
534
Chris
Urling
F6569
1294
5/12
551/873
1:06:46.08
10:45
31
Dj
Harriman
M3539
1295
105/128
743/994
1:06:47
10:45
843
Brian
Harris
M6064
1296
31/49
744/994
1:06:48.03
10:46
808
Brian
Crook
M4549
1297
61/82
745/994
1:06:48.04
10:46
315
Steven
Dow
M4549
1298
62/82
746/994
1:06:49.02
10:46
1309
Qing
Lu
F4549
1299
44/68
552/873
1:06:51.06
10:46
898
Brie
McGie
M2529
1300
68/88
747/994
1:06:52.08
10:46
2984
Jared
Williams
M4044
1301
91/108
748/994
1:06:53
10:46
3300
Kasey
Cutsforth
F3034
1302
106/153
553/873
1:06:59.08
10:47
1327
Steven
Modee
M6569
1303
21/39
749/994
1:07:00.06
10:48
2427
Preslee
Burgess
F1114
1304
18/31
554/873
1:07:00.06
10:48
303
Kegan
De Lee
F1114
1305
19/31
555/873
1:07:01.09
10:48
305
McKenna
De Lee
F1114
1306
20/31
556/873
1:07:02.06
10:48
3336
Lucy
Plahn
F1519
1307
44/44
557/873
1:07:05
10:48
3757
Danna
Cardenas
F2529
1308
75/115
558/873
1:07:06.06
10:49
1310
Ramona
Magambo
F4044
1309
60/100
559/873
1:07:07.07
10:49
2049
Jennifer
Lavassaur
F2024
1310
36/58
560/873
1:07:09.01
10:49
3178
Skyler
Malamed
F2529
1311
76/115
561/873
1:07:10
10:49
967
Seth
Stewart
M3034
1312
94/119
750/994
1:07:10.01
10:49
1361
Rachel
Salsbery
F3034
1313
107/153
562/873
1:07:10.04
10:49
561
Ron
Williams
M7074
1314
12/16
751/994
1:07:12.06
10:49
434
Allene
McKnight
F5054
1315
29/47
563/873
1:07:13.04
10:50
3709
Gabriel
Gomez
M4044
1316
92/108
752/994
1:07:13.04
10:50
3293
Sara
Becraft
F4044
1317
61/100
564/873
1:07:14.04
10:50
883
Anne
Long
F3034
1318
108/153
565/873
1:07:20.08
10:51
3711
Teresa
Mason
F5559
1319
23/36
566/873
1:07:22.09
10:51
874
Steve
Lamberg
M6064
1320
32/49
753/994
1:07:24
10:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3236
Trevor
Cowles
M1519
1321
62/72
754/994
1:07:24.06
10:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after