Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Little Miami Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Info
July 28, 2019 in Morrow, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Little Miami Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"GUNTIME"
"Chip Time"
"Posted Time"
TIME
PACE
11
Ron
Allison
M 40-44
167
16/24
97/166
2:09:10
2:08:30
2:09:10
2:08:30
9:48
424
Sarah
Mills
F 30-34
168
12/24
71/185
2:08:55
2:08:55
2:08:55
2:08:55
9:50
387
Michael
Marchetti
M 35-39
169
14/20
98/166
2:09:25
2:08:55
2:09:25
2:08:55
9:50
391
Felix
Martinez
M 30-34
170
14/19
99/166
2:09:48
2:09:28
2:09:48
2:09:28
9:53
147
Mark
Dame
M 50-54
171
8/15
100/166
2:09:44
2:09:29
2:09:44
2:09:29
9:53
14
Donna
Anderson
F 65-69
172
1/7
72/185
2:09:55
2:09:33
2:09:55
2:09:33
9:53
116
Caitlin
Carson
F 30-34
173
13/24
73/185
2:10:00
2:09:35
2:10:00
2:09:35
9:53
204
Brian
Floyd
M 40-44
174
17/24
101/166
2:09:42
2:09:36
2:09:42
2:09:36
9:53
469
Venkata
Penmetsa
M 45-49
175
17/29
102/166
2:10:11
2:09:47
2:10:11
2:09:47
9:54
559
Donald
Shaner
M 40-44
176
18/24
103/166
2:10:09
2:09:58
2:10:09
2:09:58
9:55
251
John
Harper
M 30-34
177
15/19
104/166
2:10:09
2:10:06
2:10:09
2:10:06
9:55
292
Margaret
Hurley
F 55-59
178
2/9
74/185
2:10:30
2:10:12
2:10:30
2:10:12
9:56
441
Richard
Nagel
M 70-99
179
1/3
105/166
2:10:27
2:10:14
2:10:27
2:10:14
9:56
542
Jean
Schmidt
F 65-69
180
2/7
75/185
2:10:46
2:10:24
2:10:46
2:10:24
9:57
297
Amelia
Jarboe
F 20-24
181
9/14
76/185
2:10:52
2:10:26
2:10:52
2:10:26
9:57
9
Dianne
Alexander
F 55-59
182
3/9
77/185
2:11:02
2:10:26
2:11:02
2:10:26
9:57
322
Kaitlin
Kenny
F 35-39
183
17/39
78/185
2:11:05
2:10:56
2:11:05
2:10:56
9:59
537
Kevin
Schamel
M 40-44
184
19/24
106/166
2:11:35
2:11:10
2:11:35
2:11:10
10:00
577
Chris
Snow
M 70-99
185
2/3
107/166
2:11:28
2:11:14
2:11:28
2:11:14
10:01
499
Tom
Ratterman
M 45-49
186
18/29
108/166
2:12:10
2:11:57
2:12:10
2:11:57
10:04
330
Mia
Kinross
F 0-19
187
7/10
79/185
2:12:25
2:12:03
2:12:25
2:12:03
10:04
189
Adel
Erdaty
M 45-49
188
19/29
109/166
2:12:42
2:12:17
2:12:42
2:12:17
10:05
79
Kelly
Boehle
F 45-49
189
8/24
80/185
2:12:43
2:12:26
2:12:43
2:12:26
10:06
705
Tommy
Craft
M 45-49
190
20/29
110/166
2:13:00
2:12:43
2:13:00
2:12:43
10:07
302
Bill
Johnson
M 65-69
191
4/8
111/166
2:13:03
2:12:47
2:13:03
2:12:47
10:08
449
David
Noble
M 25-29
192
10/16
112/166
2:13:26
2:13:13
2:13:26
2:13:13
10:10
621
Jason
Tilford
M 40-44
193
20/24
113/166
2:13:47
2:13:35
2:13:47
2:13:35
10:11
160
Patricia
Demott
F 55-59
194
4/9
81/185
2:14:12
2:13:44
2:14:12
2:13:44
10:12
480
Candice
Phillips
F 35-39
195
18/39
82/185
2:14:08
2:13:44
2:14:08
2:13:44
10:12
121
Mei
Cheung
F 30-34
196
14/24
83/185
2:14:24
2:13:55
2:14:24
2:13:55
10:13
717
Michael
Symanow
M 30-34
197
16/19
114/166
2:14:34
2:14:01
2:14:34
2:14:01
10:13
703
Susan
Barber
F 50-54
198
9/14
84/185
2:15:04
2:14:21
2:15:04
2:14:21
10:15
279
Monica
Holmback
F 60-64
199
1/6
85/185
2:15:09
2:14:42
2:15:09
2:14:42
10:16
481
Denny
Piatt
M 50-54
200
9/15
115/166
2:15:11
2:14:51
2:15:11
2:14:51
10:17
669
Ashley
Weldishofer
F 25-29
201
7/13
86/185
2:15:09
2:15:00
2:15:09
2:15:00
10:18
680
Sharon
Williams
F 50-54
202
10/14
87/185
2:15:35
2:15:13
2:15:35
2:15:13
10:19
561
Allison
Shartzer
F 35-39
203
19/39
88/185
2:15:37
2:15:14
2:15:37
2:15:14
10:19
81
James
Bolden
M 30-34
204
17/19
116/166
2:15:44
2:15:20
2:15:44
2:15:20
10:19
355
Ashley
Lee
F 35-39
205
20/39
89/185
2:15:40
2:15:25
2:15:40
2:15:25
10:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"GUNTIME"
"Chip Time"
"Posted Time"
TIME
PACE
343
Bryan
Lamb
M 45-49
206
21/29
117/166
2:15:45
2:15:30
2:15:45
2:15:30
10:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after