Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Little Miami Half Marathon and 10K
Half Marathon
Info
August 13, 2017 in Morrow, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Little Miami Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"Chip Time"
"Posted Time"
TIME
PACE
387
Laurah
Lukin
F3539
24
1/43
2/215
1:29:33
1:29:37
1:29:33
6:50
629
Jonathan
Virgi
M3034
25
5/21
23/217
1:29:42
1:29:48
1:29:42
6:51
7
Daryl
Alexander
M3539
26
5/34
24/217
1:29:42
1:29:49
1:29:42
6:51
603
Seth
Teaney
M019
27
1/5
25/217
1:29:51
1:30:00
1:29:51
6:51
736
Jon
Tarbox
M4549
28
3/35
26/217
1:30:10
1:30:12
1:30:10
6:53
90
Joe
Brown
M5559
29
2/25
27/217
1:30:18
1:30:22
1:30:18
6:53
602
Amy
Taylor-Haas
F3539
30
2/43
3/215
1:30:38
1:30:46
1:30:38
6:55
522
Ed
Ronau
M3034
31
6/21
28/217
1:30:51
1:30:56
1:30:51
6:56
502
Ted
Remaklus
M5559
32
3/25
29/217
1:31:19
1:31:23
1:31:19
6:58
101
Rob
Byrd
M3034
33
7/21
30/217
1:31:26
1:31:29
1:31:26
6:58
620
Yo
Tsukada
M3034
34
8/21
31/217
1:31:33
1:31:38
1:31:33
6:59
704
Danielle
Dierig
F3034
35
1/32
4/215
1:31:38
1:31:42
1:31:38
6:59
188
Troy
Embree
M4549
36
4/35
32/217
1:31:57
1:32:03
1:31:57
7:01
118
Emily
Chamberlain
F2529
37
1/27
5/215
1:32:25
1:32:29
1:32:25
7:03
218
John
Garrity
M5054
38
2/29
33/217
1:32:41
1:32:47
1:32:41
7:04
321
Brian
Kasten
M3539
39
6/34
34/217
1:33:23
1:33:28
1:33:23
7:07
488
Maryann
Protz
F6064
40
1/6
6/215
1:33:32
1:33:36
1:33:32
7:08
566
Jamie
Sirockman
M2529
41
3/13
35/217
1:33:37
1:33:46
1:33:37
7:08
759
Richard
Fish
M5559
42
4/25
36/217
1:33:43
1:33:50
1:33:43
7:09
26
Madison
Armbruster
F2024
43
1/12
7/215
1:34:35
1:35:17
1:34:35
7:13
592
Ted
Summers
M4549
44
5/35
37/217
1:34:39
1:34:47
1:34:39
7:13
434
Kevin
Moore
M3539
45
7/34
38/217
1:34:40
1:34:46
1:34:40
7:13
798
Cameron
Simoneau
M4549
46
6/35
39/217
1:34:48
1:34:54
1:34:48
7:14
6
Oluwaseyi
Akinbobola
F3539
47
3/43
8/215
1:35:13
1:35:41
1:35:13
7:16
460
Vido
Norng
M3539
48
8/34
40/217
1:35:19
1:35:42
1:35:19
7:16
240
Joseph
Grammel
M2024
49
4/8
41/217
1:35:39
1:35:56
1:35:39
7:18
334
Cheehee
Kim
F4549
50
1/31
9/215
1:36:36
1:36:43
1:36:36
7:22
225
Jamie
Gilbert
F3539
51
4/43
10/215
1:36:51
1:37:03
1:36:51
7:23
584
Paul
Stoodley
M5559
52
5/25
42/217
1:36:51
1:37:02
1:36:51
7:23
324
Adam
Kelhoffer
M3539
53
9/34
43/217
1:37:14
1:37:21
1:37:14
7:25
18
Kelley
Anderson
F3539
54
5/43
11/215
1:37:32
1:37:43
1:37:32
7:26
756
Peter
Qumsiyeh
M3034
55
9/21
44/217
1:37:43
1:37:48
1:37:43
7:27
680
Todd
Yoak
M3539
56
10/34
45/217
1:37:46
1:37:58
1:37:46
7:27
253
Sara
Habedank
F3034
57
2/32
12/215
1:37:47
1:38:00
1:37:47
7:28
200
Joel
Flora
M4549
58
7/35
46/217
1:37:47
1:37:57
1:37:47
7:28
352
Steven
Kraus
M5559
59
6/25
47/217
1:37:49
1:38:02
1:37:49
7:28
170
Abigail
Dennis
F4044
60
1/28
13/215
1:37:53
1:37:59
1:37:53
7:28
423
Caroline
Miller
F2529
61
2/27
14/215
1:37:54
1:38:01
1:37:54
7:28
189
Katelyn
Faber
F2024
62
2/12
15/215
1:38:02
1:38:13
1:38:02
7:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"Chip Time"
"Posted Time"
TIME
PACE
734
Kenji
Shiota
M4549
63
8/35
48/217
1:38:04
1:38:14
1:38:04
7:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after