Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2017
International Individual
Info
June 25, 2017 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
International Relay
Para - National
Para - Open
International Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
296
Jeremy
Rielley
M30-34
1
1/21
1/214
22:55
1:20
1:00:54
0:49
35:44
2:01:41
366
Patrick
Jackson
M30-34
2
2/21
2/214
21:15
1:04
1:03:46
1:06
37:36
2:04:44
265
Ben
Culver
M40-44
3
1/33
3/214
19:55
1:45
1:01:07
1:15
40:47
2:04:47
409
Adam
Zucco
M40-44
4
2/33
4/214
22:31
1:08
58:42
1:35
41:23
2:05:18
84
Matt
Barcus
M35-39
5
1/25
5/214
25:24
1:03
1:01:55
1:21
37:49
2:07:31
389
Jason
Ream
M35-39
6
2/25
6/214
27:06
1:08
1:01:35
0:42
37:15
2:07:45
405
Jackson
Waters
M20-24
7
1/7
7/214
25:35
1:27
1:04:39
1:00
36:19
2:08:59
92
Alexander
Betances
M25-29
8
1/13
8/214
28:04
1:27
1:01:47
1:15
40:33
2:13:03
298
Lisa
Becharas
F25-29
9
1/12
1/151
23:27
1:00
1:07:36
1:01
41:01
2:14:03
424
Linus
Pagusara
M30-34
10
3/21
9/214
27:59
1:14
1:00:37
1:15
43:09
2:14:12
353
Jennifer
Garrison
F35-39
11
1/26
2/151
25:46
1:08
1:05:19
1:00
41:59
2:15:09
257
Paul
Torres
M35-39
12
3/25
10/214
20:15
1:41
1:09:59
1:23
42:04
2:15:20
50
Andrew
Dabson
M25-29
13
2/13
11/214
23:18
1:12
1:07:52
0:52
43:07
2:16:19
330
Andrew
Babcock
M40-44
14
3/33
12/214
21:33
1:05
1:07:31
0:54
45:23
2:16:24
399
Ryan
Streicker
F25-29
15
2/12
3/151
25:00
1:07
1:04:50
0:52
45:36
2:17:23
496
Matthew
Wade
M45-49
16
1/30
13/214
28:18
2:12
1:03:44
1:53
41:55
2:18:01
369
Lauren
Jensen
F50-54
17
1/26
4/151
23:32
1:02
1:07:30
1:02
46:00
2:19:04
271
Karl
Winderl
M30-34
18
4/21
14/214
25:30
1:17
1:03:02
1:07
48:20
2:19:13
129
John
Hubball
M30-34
19
5/21
15/214
30:18
1:36
1:06:02
1:11
40:20
2:19:26
408
Matthew
Woodrow
M25-29
20
3/13
16/214
23:32
3:08
1:11:00
2:15
39:44
2:19:38
149
Scott
Laumann
M45-49
21
2/30
17/214
30:18
3:28
-
1:10:57
38:56
2:21:50
302
Trey
Robinson
M30-34
22
6/21
18/214
30:33
2:13
1:09:31
1:03
38:50
2:22:08
134
Casey
Duval
M35-39
23
4/25
19/214
31:26
1:47
1:06:11
1:31
41:19
2:22:12
190
Kennen
Hootman
M25-29
24
4/13
20/214
28:08
1:45
1:06:15
1:40
44:29
2:22:15
160
Ian
McDonnell
M35-39
25
5/25
21/214
28:19
3:29
1:06:49
1:54
42:09
2:22:37
310
Joe
Dorff
M45-49
26
3/30
22/214
30:37
1:26
1:05:43
1:14
43:54
2:22:52
275
Robert
Garren
M35-39
27
6/25
23/214
28:47
1:12
1:06:50
1:12
44:59
2:22:58
214
Orion
Zhao
M30-34
28
7/21
24/214
29:20
2:08
1:07:24
1:13
43:04
2:23:07
309
Mark
McNeill
M55-59
29
1/28
25/214
24:34
2:28
1:09:01
1:54
45:54
2:23:48
379
Chris
Lindberg
M30-34
30
8/21
26/214
26:17
1:46
1:08:08
0:59
46:55
2:24:03
53
Jeffrey
Knupp
M45-49
31
4/30
27/214
32:09
1:57
1:07:46
1:26
42:09
2:25:24
33
Florian
Hahn
M35-39
32
7/25
28/214
27:40
1:18
1:11:05
1:01
44:57
2:26:00
148
Gregory
Hoots
M45-49
33
5/30
29/214
27:02
2:02
1:08:32
1:46
46:50
2:26:11
398
Karen
Snyder
F40-44
34
1/20
5/151
23:12
1:50
1:12:49
1:12
47:15
2:26:16
184
Eric
Runnfeldt
M20-24
35
2/7
30/214
26:35
1:45
1:10:37
1:37
46:20
2:26:53
1
Michael
Brooks
M45-49
36
6/30
31/214
28:39
1:24
1:12:18
1:25
43:18
2:27:03
227
Tara
Sheetz
F50-54
37
2/26
6/151
29:40
1:20
1:07:21
1:16
47:44
2:27:19
420
Raphael
Rivera
M40-44
38
4/33
32/214
30:04
1:57
1:06:41
2:23
46:47
2:27:50
256
Bruce
Thompson
M60-64
39
1/14
33/214
29:13
1:44
1:09:10
2:07
45:53
2:28:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
122
Ryan
Kruger
M30-34
40
9/21
34/214
29:25
1:48
1:15:51
2:16
38:54
2:28:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after