Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 27, 2019 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
483
Halimah
Hatchett
F4549
294
25/113
164/748
35:17.04
11:22
356
Lukas
Flagg
M0110
295
4/11
131/338
35:20.06
11:23
727
Taya
MacLean
F4044
296
30/86
165/748
35:20.09
11:23
726
Jim
MacLean
M4549
297
18/39
132/338
35:21
11:23
357
Nick
Flagg
M3539
298
14/27
133/338
35:21.08
11:23
1104
Suzanne
Sooter
F4549
299
26/113
166/748
35:21.08
11:23
1455
Lindsey
Lasher
F3034
300
24/57
167/748
35:26
11:25
1414
Beth Ann
Bellcoff
F2024
301
4/18
168/748
35:26
11:25
105
Julie
Bocanegra
F4549
302
27/113
169/748
35:37.01
11:28
1019
Tracy
Rupprecht
F4549
303
28/113
170/748
35:37.06
11:29
619
Callie
Kimsey
F2529
304
15/53
171/748
35:40.03
11:29
397
Arlene
Gaddi
F4549
305
29/113
172/748
35:40.03
11:29
251
Angelia
Crouch
F4549
306
30/113
173/748
35:41.05
11:30
611
Anna
Kelly
F3034
307
25/57
174/748
35:42.02
11:30
458
Edith
Hale
F6064
308
8/64
175/748
35:44.06
11:31
1182
Victoria
Tullett
F5054
309
17/96
176/748
35:45.05
11:31
52
Daniel
Avery
M5559
310
13/33
134/338
35:47.06
11:32
325
Sandy
Farnsworth
F4549
311
31/113
177/748
35:49.03
11:32
1465
Kristi
Waggoner
F4549
312
32/113
178/748
36:03.06
11:37
491
Erin
Hayes
F3539
313
25/79
179/748
36:09.04
11:39
329
Danika
Fechtner
F1114
314
4/16
180/748
36:11.09
11:40
1236
Debbie
Whipple
F4044
315
31/86
181/748
36:21.05
11:43
1345
Michael
Syron
M5559
316
14/33
135/338
36:22.07
11:43
1057
Janette
Seifert
F3539
317
26/79
182/748
36:23.03
11:43
396
Wendy
Gabalis
F5054
318
18/96
183/748
36:24.01
11:43
668
Don
Lasher
M6064
319
12/36
136/338
36:24.04
11:44
1453
Susan
Colletto
F5054
320
19/96
184/748
36:30.02
11:45
1105
Kelli
Spencer
F4044
321
32/86
185/748
36:35.04
11:47
1056
Valerie
Seeley
F4549
322
33/113
186/748
36:35.05
11:47
359
Tricia
Flanery
F4549
323
34/113
187/748
36:37.01
11:48
660
Stephanie
Land
F4549
324
35/113
188/748
36:40.07
11:49
110
Justin
Bohna
M3539
325
15/27
137/338
36:53.05
11:53
108
Nick
Bodossian
M3539
326
16/27
138/338
36:53.07
11:53
154
Austin
Bruce
M0110
327
5/11
139/338
37:03.09
11:56
345
Laurel
Fischer
F3034
328
26/57
189/748
37:07.06
11:57
715
Sonia
Lulay
F4044
329
33/86
190/748
37:08.02
11:58
583
Madeline
Jokela
F1114
330
5/16
191/748
37:12.02
11:59
1454
Taylor
Jensen
F2529
331
16/53
192/748
37:13.01
11:59
323
Amy
Fanning
F4044
332
34/86
193/748
37:15.04
12:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1173
Tracy
Tophooven
F4549
333
36/113
194/748
37:16.01
12:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after