Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3649
Ruby
Spooner
F 14 UN
2462
47/79
1127/1508
58:53
11:51
3372
Jeff
Joyce
M 60-64
2463
51/58
1336/1539
58:56
11:52
2953
Brenda
White
F 50-54
2464
55/76
1128/1508
58:56
11:52
2602
Roy Neil
Santa Rosa
M 35-39
2465
173/191
1337/1539
58:56
11:52
3691
Lola
Tiffany
F 14 UN
2466
48/79
1129/1508
58:57
11:52
3690
Dan
Tiffany
M 40-44
2467
125/141
1338/1539
58:57
11:52
4068
Erin
Thomas
F 40-44
2468
96/143
1130/1508
58:58
11:52
3222
Brietta
Easterlin
F 35-39
2469
139/193
1131/1508
59:01
11:53
3711
Tyler
Vuu
M 14 UN
2470
102/125
1339/1539
59:02
11:53
2319
Felicienne
Ng
F 35-39
2471
140/193
1132/1508
59:03
11:53
2462
Kaj
Prasad
F 30-34
2472
182/240
1133/1508
59:06
11:54
3011
Rudy
Woods
M 40-44
2473
126/141
1340/1539
59:07
11:54
2930
Jessica
Webb
F 30-34
2474
183/240
1134/1508
59:08
11:54
2793
Charlie
Teichman
M 14 UN
2475
103/125
1341/1539
59:08
11:54
3240
Marion
Ferguson
F 30-34
2476
184/240
1135/1508
59:09
11:55
2728
Alex
Stallings
F 15-19
2477
56/71
1136/1508
59:09
11:55
988
Stephanie
Laurie
F 20-24
2478
129/157
1137/1508
59:10
11:55
1837
John
Howlett
M 45-49
2479
108/122
1342/1539
59:10
11:55
1202
Pat
Boonyarittipong
M 25-29
2480
240/273
1343/1539
59:10
11:55
1348
Anya
Chowdhury
F 35-39
2481
141/193
1138/1508
59:10
11:55
3287
Sunil
Gollapally
M 40-44
2482
127/141
1344/1539
59:11
11:55
2063
Linh
Le
F 35-39
2483
142/193
1139/1508
59:13
11:55
912
Dawn
Freeman
F 45-49
2484
107/136
1140/1508
59:13
11:55
3354
Tristan
Ingram-Lock
F 15-19
2485
57/71
1141/1508
59:16
11:56
2608
Joe
Sarausad
M 35-39
2486
174/191
1345/1539
59:21
11:57
2391
Albert
Otis
M 14 UN
2487
104/125
1346/1539
59:23
11:57
3550
Srinivasa
Puvvada
M 50-54
2488
86/105
1347/1539
59:33
11:59
2625
David
Schlegel
M 45-49
2489
109/122
1348/1539
59:34
11:59
1883
Kate
Jackson
F 40-44
2490
97/143
1142/1508
59:35
12:00
2970
Kish
Marler
M 50-54
2491
87/105
1349/1539
59:38
12:00
2539
Brad
Roberts
M 50-54
2492
88/105
1350/1539
59:38
12:00
1163
Srividya
Bhagavatheeswaran
F 40-44
2493
98/143
1143/1508
59:39
12:01
2882
Trang
Vo
F 15-19
2494
58/71
1144/1508
59:44
12:02
3422
Carolina
Lora Ramirez
F 14 UN
2495
49/79
1145/1508
59:47
12:02
2443
Michael
Pinkham
M 35-39
2496
175/191
1351/1539
59:53
12:03
1480
Peter
Derrick
M 40-44
2497
128/141
1352/1539
59:54
12:03
613
Ben
Mau
M 30-34
2498
197/226
1353/1539
59:57
12:04
582
Catherine
Do
F 20-24
2499
130/157
1146/1508
59:57
12:04
3598
Matt
Rudofer
M 25-29
2500
241/273
1354/1539
59:59
12:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1931
Jen
Joyce
F 35-39
2501
143/193
1147/1508
1:00:02
12:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after