Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Glow XC
Overall Results
Info
May 30, 2015 in Dexter, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Age Group Results
Overall Results - Text Format
Team Scores
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
255
Sierra
Spicer
F1924
141
14/22
85/196
54:46
12:54
98
Bryce
Goldman
M0512
142
6/7
57/87
54:47
12:54
97
Alanna
Goldman
F4049
143
18/39
86/196
54:47
12:54
252
Kimberly
Snauer
F2539
144
38/96
87/196
55:17
13:01
71
Charmaine
Endicott
F2539
145
39/96
88/196
55:24
13:02
310
Megan
McGregor
F2539
146
40/96
89/196
55:25
13:03
1
John
Albertson
M5099
147
6/7
58/87
55:32
13:04
323
Susan
Jordan
F4049
148
19/39
90/196
55:46
13:08
304
Michelle
Kelly
F4049
149
20/39
91/196
55:56
13:10
13
Sami
Blake
F1924
150
15/22
92/196
56:18
13:15
303
Jonathan
Faulkner
M4049
151
7/12
59/87
56:19
13:15
230
Lauren
Rogers
F1318
152
11/17
93/196
56:21
13:16
153
Kori
Land
F2539
153
41/96
94/196
57:25
13:31
108
Janet
Grote
F2539
154
42/96
95/196
57:27
13:31
2
Cinthia
Alvarez
F1924
155
16/22
96/196
57:35
13:33
265
Kathleen
Taylor
F4049
156
21/39
97/196
57:57
13:38
268
Holguer
Vasconez
M4049
157
8/12
60/87
57:57
13:39
70
Ashlee
Emanuel
F2539
158
43/96
98/196
58:03
13:40
56
Tamara
Davis
F2539
159
44/96
99/196
58:04
13:40
58
Wendy
Dendour
F2539
160
45/96
100/196
58:17
13:43
327
Stepan
Ryabinin
M2539
161
21/35
61/87
58:17
13:43
47
Tammy
Coles
F2539
162
46/96
101/196
58:26
13:45
103
Maria
Gonzalez
F2539
163
47/96
102/196
59:08
13:55
293
Jill
Nolan
F5099
164
7/19
103/196
59:08
13:55
7
Diana
Beltran
F1924
165
17/22
104/196
59:18
13:58
326
Karly
Green
F2539
166
48/96
105/196
59:33
14:01
243
Christi
Shakespear
F4049
167
22/39
106/196
59:34
14:01
15
Christina
Bloom
F2539
168
49/96
107/196
1:00:10
14:10
289
Joseph
Winn
M2539
169
22/35
62/87
1:00:11
14:10
201
Tim
Monson
M2539
170
23/35
63/87
1:00:13
14:10
84
Ronda
Franklin
F2539
171
50/96
108/196
1:00:28
14:14
83
Marissa
Franklin
F2539
172
51/96
109/196
1:00:29
14:14
259
Mindy
Steury
F2539
173
52/96
110/196
1:00:32
14:15
226
Melissa
Robinson
F2539
174
53/96
111/196
1:00:33
14:15
42
Michelle
Chylek
F4049
175
23/39
112/196
1:00:33
14:15
111
Stephanie
Hand
F4049
176
24/39
113/196
1:00:34
14:15
180
Michelle
Markovich
F4049
177
25/39
114/196
1:01:05
14:23
169
Nichi
Linder
F2539
178
54/96
115/196
1:01:47
14:33
140
David
Johnson
M4049
179
9/12
64/87
1:02:17
14:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
142
Victoria
Johnson
F1318
180
12/17
116/196
1:02:17
14:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after