Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Crawfish Crawl
5K
Info
August 3, 2019 in Tualatin, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Run Relay
Walk Relay
10K
5K
5K Challenge
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAP1
TIME
PACE
285
David
Stejjens
M5559
88
6/7
49/79
8:26:27
35:25.02
11:25
363
Jodie
Oltmans
F4549
89
3/11
40/114
8:27:40
35:51
11:33
446
Dl
Wetzel
M5054
90
3/5
50/79
8:27:21
36:18
11:42
114
Will
Corkum
M1315
91
4/5
51/79
8:27:14
36:22.04
11:43
233
Jennifer
Griffis
F3539
92
9/25
41/114
8:28:05
36:38.08
11:48
201
Kari
Eskins
F3034
93
6/11
42/114
8:28:21
36:39.06
11:48
179
Suzie
Curtis
F4044
94
8/19
43/114
8:28:22
36:40.01
11:49
405
Mackenzie
Robinson
F3539
95
10/25
44/114
8:28:13
36:46.08
11:51
163
Megan
Moshberger
F3539
96
11/25
45/114
8:28:13
36:47
11:51
307
Michael
Ritter
M5054
97
4/5
52/79
8:28:14
36:49.06
11:52
334
Tim
Jolley
M5054
98
5/5
53/79
8:28:54
36:53.07
11:53
348
Abigail
Robin
F1619
99
2/3
46/114
8:28:16
37:03.03
11:56
333
Dawna
Munson
F2529
100
5/11
47/114
8:28:52
37:36.07
12:07
337
Naomi
Chamberlain
F3539
101
12/25
48/114
8:28:30
37:37.01
12:07
236
Alexandria
Gonzalez
F2529
102
6/11
49/114
8:28:32
37:38.03
12:07
107
Katie
Platter
F2529
103
7/11
50/114
8:29:09
37:51.09
12:12
108
Bryan
Graveline
M2529
104
3/3
54/79
8:29:09
37:52.02
12:12
321
Mindy
Green
F5054
105
3/9
51/114
8:28:50
37:52.07
12:12
330
Sydney
Smith
F0112
106
2/3
52/114
8:28:58
37:58.01
12:14
328
Shane
Fitzpatrick
M4549
107
5/10
55/79
8:29:05
38:04.01
12:16
327
Katie
Smith
F4044
108
9/19
53/114
8:29:04
38:04.05
12:16
218
Neil
Stellingwerf
M4549
109
6/10
56/79
8:29:53
38:32.03
12:25
411
Lisa
Jess
F4549
110
4/11
54/114
8:29:39
38:41.04
12:28
314
John
Aicher
M5559
111
7/7
57/79
8:30:18
39:00.09
12:34
293
Sonja
Aicher
F3034
112
7/11
55/114
8:30:28
39:11.07
12:37
127
Sandy
Bourne
F5559
113
3/6
56/114
8:31:08
40:00.06
12:53
332
Dana
Anstey
M7074
114
1/1
58/79
8:31:01
40:00.07
12:53
188
Mark
Gebhart
M4044
115
9/12
59/79
8:31:44
40:42.08
13:07
199
Janice
Ladwig
F3539
116
13/25
57/114
8:32:41
41:16.04
13:18
441
Leeann
Howard
F3539
117
14/25
58/114
8:32:33
41:29.05
13:22
240
Brett
Hayes
M4549
118
7/10
60/79
8:32:47
41:44
13:26
319
Camden
Hayes
M0112
119
5/7
61/79
8:32:48
41:44.02
13:27
361
Ellen
Weigel
F2529
120
8/11
59/114
8:33:34
41:49.04
13:28
360
Molly
Garmire
F3539
121
15/25
60/114
8:33:35
41:50
13:28
192
Pam
Bosteder
F5559
122
4/6
61/114
8:33:45
42:09.09
13:35
164
Paul
Levine
M6569
123
2/2
62/79
8:33:26
42:12.01
13:35
217
Kellie
Stellingwerf
F4549
124
5/11
62/114
8:34:32
43:12.07
13:55
435
Barb
Haines
F5054
125
4/9
63/114
8:34:46
43:40.08
14:04
119
Janna
Nelson
F5054
126
5/9
64/114
8:34:49
43:45.04
14:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAP1
TIME
PACE
324
Brian
Lamka
M4549
127
8/10
63/79
8:35:12
44:11.05
14:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after