Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WAUNAFEST RUN 2019
5K RUN
Info
July 27, 2019 in WAUNAKEE, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K RUN
10 MILE RUN
5K RUN - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
331
Charlie
Schmidt
M15-19
60
14/28
49/240
24:47
7:59
477
Edward
Schnaubell
M45-49
61
4/18
50/240
24:48
7:59
238
Emily
Lyle
F40-44
62
4/34
12/226
24:54
8:01
254
Kurt
McMillen
M30-34
63
5/19
51/240
24:59
8:03
132
Natalie
Gates
F01-14
64
1/34
13/226
25:00
8:03
920
Alberto
Lazarte
M40-44
65
3/23
52/240
25:05
8:05
36
Tyler
Baures
M30-34
66
6/19
53/240
25:10
8:06
63
Jack
Chambers
M01-14
67
9/52
54/240
25:11
8:07
436
Quinn
Whalen
M15-19
68
15/28
55/240
25:13
8:07
51
Chris
Borchardt
M45-49
69
5/18
56/240
25:13
8:07
418
Andrew
Wilcox
M40-44
70
4/23
57/240
25:16
8:08
12
Aidrik
Anderson
M01-14
71
10/52
58/240
25:20
8:10
205
Gab
Kijak
M30-34
72
7/19
59/240
25:22
8:10
273
Nathan
Obenhoffer
M35-39
73
4/24
60/240
25:24
8:11
437
Dan
Cox
M40-44
74
5/23
61/240
25:28
8:12
191
Nate
Johnson
M30-34
75
8/19
62/240
25:28
8:12
91
Bridget
Driscoll
F40-44
76
5/34
14/226
25:30
8:13
13
Anne
Anderson
F35-39
77
2/41
15/226
25:30
8:13
449
Isaac
Fliearman
M15-19
78
16/28
63/240
25:33
8:14
372
Brady
Stephens
M01-14
79
11/52
64/240
25:34
8:14
417
Gabe
Westmont
M35-39
80
5/24
65/240
25:35
8:14
301
Cameron
Regan
M15-19
81
17/28
66/240
25:40
8:16
93
Chris
Duren
M45-49
82
6/18
67/240
25:41
8:16
338
Annie
Schwartz
F55-59
83
1/13
16/226
25:46
8:18
129
Emily
Gates
F01-14
84
2/34
17/226
25:48
8:18
247
Nola
Maughan
F01-14
85
3/34
18/226
25:48
8:19
153
Dave
Harman
M55-59
86
4/16
68/240
25:51
8:20
149
Matt
Halverson
M30-34
87
9/19
69/240
25:52
8:20
185
Melanie
Jess
F25-29
88
1/6
19/226
26:00
8:23
96
Matthew
Engelbrecht
M15-19
89
18/28
70/240
26:02
8:23
378
Megan
Sweet
F30-34
90
3/28
20/226
26:02
8:23
218
Kurt
Kueffer
M50-54
91
4/18
71/240
26:03
8:23
189
Allison
Johnson
F40-44
92
6/34
21/226
26:07
8:25
6
Evan
Allbritton
M01-14
93
12/52
72/240
26:10
8:26
374
Alicia
Stoklosa
F25-29
94
2/6
22/226
26:18
8:28
366
Nickie
Stangel
F30-34
95
4/28
23/226
26:21
8:29
279
Cristopher
Olson
M30-34
96
10/19
73/240
26:23
8:30
307
Omar
Rodriguez
M40-44
97
6/23
74/240
26:28
8:31
335
William
Schnell
M35-39
98
6/24
75/240
26:30
8:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
458
Becky
Bickford
F35-39
99
3/41
24/226
26:32
8:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after