Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
714
Sue
Dial
F6064
2368
146/237
1559/2272
2:04:30.01
20:03
2780
Mary
Szumlanski
F6569
2369
111/216
1560/2272
2:04:31.07
20:03
2169
Nathan
Parsons
M4044
2370
76/100
810/1104
2:04:32.09
20:03
2918
Colten
Vik
M1519
2371
30/33
811/1104
2:04:33.01
20:03
2920
Lacey
Vik
F3539
2372
188/243
1561/2272
2:04:34.03
20:03
2919
Kevin
Vik
M4044
2373
77/100
812/1104
2:04:34.03
20:03
1940
Cynthia
Monge-Eaton
F7074
2374
59/112
1562/2272
2:04:35.03
20:04
2873
Leslie
True.
F7074
2375
60/112
1563/2272
2:04:36.06
20:04
3158
Elizabeth
Banuet-Marin
F5054
2376
153/219
1564/2272
2:04:37.09
20:04
3156
David
Banuet
M7579
2377
20/34
813/1104
2:04:38.05
20:04
2170
Sarah
Parsons
F3539
2378
189/243
1565/2272
2:04:38.07
20:04
868
Christopher
Faison
M3539
2379
82/104
814/1104
2:04:39.09
20:04
2686
Carolyn
Stastny
F7579
2380
23/45
1566/2272
2:04:40.03
20:04
1430
Mary Jane
Jefferis
F7074
2381
61/112
1567/2272
2:04:40.04
20:04
78
Sharon
Andrews
F6569
2382
112/216
1568/2272
2:04:41
20:04
1251
Elizabeth
Hemming
F6569
2383
113/216
1569/2272
2:04:44.02
20:05
1783
Ann
Martin
F6064
2384
147/237
1570/2272
2:04:45.01
20:05
737
Carol
Dolliver
F6064
2385
148/237
1571/2272
2:04:45.08
20:05
1787
Sara
Martin
F2529
2386
97/121
1572/2272
2:04:47.07
20:06
341
Heather
Broden
F4044
2387
174/237
1573/2272
2:04:48.09
20:06
3244
Jenni
Thornton
F4549
2388
159/222
1574/2272
2:04:49.01
20:06
3097
Dawn
Witt
F6064
2389
149/237
1575/2272
2:04:49.02
20:06
1171
Theresa
Halter
F5054
2390
154/219
1576/2272
2:04:51.01
20:06
944
Conrad
Francis
M0114
2391
36/51
815/1104
2:04:52.06
20:06
2144
Sergio
Palleroni
M6064
2392
75/106
816/1104
2:04:54
20:07
3189
Emilia
Palleroni
F0114
2393
38/51
1577/2272
2:04:54.02
20:07
1680
Margarette
Leite
F5559
2394
207/289
1578/2272
2:04:54.04
20:07
2145
Silvia Rosa
Palleroni
F1519
2395
31/44
1579/2272
2:04:54.05
20:07
1415
Mike
Jackson
M5054
2396
73/90
817/1104
2:04:54.08
20:07
452
Yanira
Cardenas
F5054
2397
155/219
1580/2272
2:04:54.08
20:07
2143
Nicolas
Palleroni
M2529
2398
58/67
818/1104
2:04:54.08
20:07
2142
Alejandro
Palleroni
M2529
2399
59/67
819/1104
2:04:56.06
20:07
1208
Annette
Hatfield
F5054
2400
156/219
1581/2272
2:04:57.07
20:07
946
Jaclyn
Francis
F0114
2401
39/51
1582/2272
2:05:01
20:08
945
Curt
Francis
M4549
2402
71/102
820/1104
2:05:01.09
20:08
2671
Susan
Spivey
F7074
2403
62/112
1583/2272
2:05:02.02
20:08
2553
Carol
Sensing
F7074
2404
63/112
1584/2272
2:05:03.04
20:08
3316
Ellen
Ferguson
F5559
2405
208/289
1585/2272
2:05:04.03
20:08
2970
Mary
Warner
F6569
2406
114/216
1586/2272
2:05:04.07
20:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2750
Geri
Summers
F7074
2407
64/112
1587/2272
2:05:07.02
20:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after