Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Top Pot Doughnut Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
April 29, 2018 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1195
Alexandra
Okubo
F 50-59
1221
66/106
745/957
47:29
15:19
1098
Eduardo
Fernandez
M 40-49
1222
110/127
477/559
47:29
15:20
1604
Andrew
Newman
M 30-39
1223
113/137
478/559
47:30
15:20
1194
Martha
Niehoff
F 50-59
1224
67/106
746/957
47:31
15:20
1394
Jenni
Zimowsky
NO AGE
1225
63/79
747/957
47:49
15:26
544
Gregg
Baillie
M 40-49
1226
111/127
479/559
47:55
15:28
235
Liza
Leybag
F 30-39
1227
239/290
748/957
48:01
15:30
236
Ron
Jackson
M 40-49
1228
112/127
480/559
48:02
15:30
1197
Dan
Myers
M 40-49
1229
113/127
481/559
48:02
15:30
57
Elaine
Mark
F 40-49
1230
181/234
749/957
48:02
15:30
1196
Suz
Langham
F 40-49
1231
182/234
750/957
48:03
15:30
1424
Darby
Jenny
NO AGE
1232
64/79
751/957
48:03
15:30
1426
Kathleen
Higgins
NO AGE
1233
65/79
752/957
48:04
15:31
1425
Patrick
Jenny
NO AGE
1234
66/79
482/559
48:04
15:31
1076
Carolyn
Baylor
F 40-49
1235
183/234
753/957
48:09
15:32
573
Karen
Stukovsky
F 01-15
1236
77/94
754/957
48:14
15:34
1795
Julia
Barnett
F 01-15
1237
78/94
755/957
48:17
15:35
1793
Donna
Barnett
F 40-49
1238
184/234
756/957
48:18
15:35
320
Sarah
Guthrie
F 50-59
1239
68/106
757/957
48:20
15:36
156
Veronica
Kelly
F 20-29
1240
134/156
758/957
48:22
15:36
323
Angela
Meron
F 50-59
1241
69/106
759/957
48:22
15:36
1661
Royann
Henley
F 40-49
1242
185/234
760/957
48:31
15:40
1367
Sandi
Hendrickson
F 40-49
1243
186/234
761/957
48:33
15:40
1634
Hsin-Mao
Wu
M 20-29
1244
70/75
483/559
48:41
15:43
1043
Karen
Wallace
F 50-59
1245
70/106
762/957
48:47
15:44
501
Heather
Mullin
F 40-49
1246
187/234
763/957
48:52
15:46
488
Julie
Washburn
F 40-49
1247
188/234
764/957
48:52
15:46
114
Jackson
Price
M 01-15
1248
80/88
484/559
48:59
15:48
112
Katie
Price
F 40-49
1249
189/234
765/957
49:08
15:51
543
Heather
Baillie
F 40-49
1250
190/234
766/957
49:22
15:56
873
Oliver
Verdoes
M 01-15
1251
81/88
485/559
49:22
15:56
527
Jessica
Eadie
F 30-39
1252
240/290
767/957
49:23
15:56
213
Trevor
Magruder
M 01-15
1253
82/88
486/559
49:30
15:58
1140
Jennifer
Magruder
F 40-49
1254
191/234
768/957
49:32
15:59
1236
Leslie M
Bloomer
F 50-59
1255
71/106
769/957
49:42
16:02
1235
Patrick J
Hargraves
M 50-59
1256
43/49
487/559
49:42
16:02
1507
Chris
Goodman
M 40-49
1257
114/127
488/559
49:43
16:03
1330
Thomas
Fichtner
M 30-39
1258
114/137
489/559
49:44
16:03
1293
Jillian
O'Connor
F 40-49
1259
192/234
770/957
49:47
16:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1287
Mary-Britt
Love
F 40-49
1260
193/234
771/957
49:47
16:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after